Platz3. West
SerieW1
Bilanz21–6
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz12–19
SerieL4
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 113:99 DET
- W S25 · Reg. Season DAL 111:94 DET
REB44
AST29
STL8
BLK5
TOV5
FG44/84 (52.4%)
3P14/30 (46.7%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB15
TF10
Lead16
Poss
Paint16/25 (64.0%)
FBP7 (6.2%)
PIP52 (46.0%)
Inside0.31
2ND12 (10.6%)
Bench16 (14.2%)
PACE76.1
ORTG148.5
Four Factors
eFG%60.7%
TOV%5.3%
OREB%36.6%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 25.3% | 40.1 | 29.5 | 160.5 | 112.7 | |
| 31 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 15.4% | 7.0 | 5.6 | 115.1 | 135.9 | |
| 31 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 4 | 25 | 11 | 15.3% | 21.9 | 16.1 | 154.5 | 124.2 | |
| 31 | 39 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15/23 (65.2%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1 | 2 | 25 | 27 | 37.2% | 54.1 | 40.8 | 175.0 | 127.2 | |
| 31 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 7.0% | 11.4 | 8.3 | 175.3 | 130.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 1 | 4.3% | 14.3 | 3.3 | 216.0 | 130.8 | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 10 | 43.5% | 3.6 | 1.3 | 69.7 | 118.7 | |
| 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | -11 | 5 | 21.2% | 19.3 | 4.6 | 140.2 | 130.8 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 2 | 8.7% | 9.6 | 2.3 | 110.8 | 124.5 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 21.7% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 78.4 | 136.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST24
STL4
BLK9
TOV9
FG40/77 (51.9%)
3P10/22 (45.5%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB10
TF9
Lead6
Poss
Paint18/34 (52.9%)
FBP13 (13.1%)
PIP54 (54.5%)
Inside0.51
2ND13 (13.1%)
Bench38 (38.4%)
PACE77.2
ORTG128.3
Four Factors
eFG%58.4%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.130
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 15 | 20.9% | 26.1 | 20.5 | 147.7 | 143.8 | |
| 32 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | -16 | 17 | 24.8% | 22.7 | 17.3 | 132.7 | 146.1 | |
| 30 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | -27 | 7 | 10.6% | 17.7 | 12.3 | 121.8 | 131.3 | |
| 21 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -25 | 14 | 30.1% | 10.4 | 5.9 | 98.3 | 152.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 12.4% | 1.7 | 0.6 | 73.0 | 150.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 25.8% | 25.8 | 18.0 | 144.8 | 148.9 | |
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 17.7% | 16.2 | 7.1 | 119.8 | 145.4 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -25 | 6 | 17.1% | 7.1 | 2.9 | 103.5 | 151.9 | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 4.1% | 5.2 | 1.2 | 105.8 | 142.4 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 22.8% | 18.4 | 2.7 | 129.2 | 154.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























