Platz6. West
SerieW5
Bilanz5–1
Letzte 105–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 132:79 DEN
REB57
AST32
STL15
BLK4
TOV9
FG52/92 (56.5%)
3P15/38 (39.5%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB19
TF12
Lead53
Poss
Paint27/32 (84.4%)
FBP25 (18.9%)
PIP66 (50.0%)
Inside0.39
2ND30 (22.7%)
Bench29 (22.0%)
PACE84.6
ORTG156.0
Four Factors
eFG%64.7%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%46.3%
FTr0.152
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 26 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13/16 (81.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 11 | 3 | 39 | 20 | 24.1% | 48.5 | 35.0 | 145.3 | 60.6 | |
| 31 | 24 | 4 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 39 | 18 | 21.5% | 43.8 | 33.0 | 174.1 | 94.5 | |
| 31 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 39 | 6 | 7.2% | 14.3 | 10.3 | 172.8 | 92.2 | |
| 31 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 39 | 17 | 20.3% | 26.2 | 19.7 | 161.4 | 92.3 | |
| 31 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 4/13 (30.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 39 | 21 | 25.1% | 18.6 | 14.4 | 127.9 | 89.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 16.6% | 22.3 | 4.9 | 169.2 | 88.8 | |
| 9 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 11.9% | 37.3 | 8.0 | 220.8 | 79.5 | |
| 9 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 40.5% | 39.3 | 8.9 | 155.0 | 92.0 | |
| 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 20.2% | 29.3 | 6.3 | 141.6 | 82.3 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 16.6% | -13.8 | -2.8 | 25.3 | 103.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST22
STL8
BLK0
TOV20
FG30/85 (35.3%)
3P9/39 (23.1%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB19
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP10 (12.7%)
PIP36 (45.6%)
Inside0.05
2ND13 (16.5%)
Bench20 (25.3%)
PACE87.6
ORTG90.2
Four Factors
eFG%40.6%
TOV%18.1%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.141
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -31 | 16 | 21.6% | 10.4 | 7.5 | 97.1 | 152.2 | |
| 25 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -17 | 14 | 20.7% | 31.5 | 18.8 | 140.1 | 145.2 | |
| 22 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | -7 | 14 | 23.5% | 15.2 | 8.3 | 88.3 | 145.6 | |
| 22 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -24 | 7 | 11.8% | 21.9 | 11.5 | 163.7 | 152.1 | |
| 17 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -23 | 13 | 28.3% | -3.9 | -0.9 | 48.3 | 144.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -30 | 15 | 23.1% | -6.1 | -2.7 | 50.5 | 151.7 | |
| 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -39 | 10 | 22.7% | -6.2 | -2.0 | 40.0 | 144.5 | |
| 17 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4 | 2 | -43 | 7 | 15.9% | 6.0 | 2.4 | 66.0 | 143.4 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -25 | 5 | 12.0% | -0.1 | 0.3 | 66.8 | 156.8 | |
| 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -18 | 7 | 19.6% | 7.1 | 2.6 | 76.8 | 147.3 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 1 | 12.3% | 19.1 | 1.3 | 200.0 | 156.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 18.5% | -22.5 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 156.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























