Platz6. East
SerieL1
Bilanz24–8
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W7
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz33–1
SerieW27
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 110:111 WAS
- L S25 · Reg. Season CLE 91:110 WAS
- L S25 · Reg. Season CLE 92:119 WAS
- L S24 · Reg. Season DEN 88:121 WAS
- L S22 · Reg. Season ATL 94:99 HOU
REB45
AST29
STL9
BLK2
TOV13
FG45/84 (53.6%)
3P12/26 (46.2%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead7
Poss
Paint24/33 (72.7%)
FBP19 (17.3%)
PIP56 (50.9%)
Inside0.43
2ND6 (5.5%)
Bench35 (31.8%)
PACE84.3
ORTG130.4
Four Factors
eFG%60.7%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.131
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 9.1% | 13.1 | 10.7 | 134.6 | 124.7 | |
| 33 | 24 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 24.9% | 32.0 | 25.4 | 136.0 | 113.5 | |
| 32 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 11 | 14.4% | 17.5 | 13.6 | 131.5 | 125.5 | |
| 29 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 19 | 26.2% | 20.0 | 14.5 | 110.8 | 121.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 25.9% | 22.6 | 15.4 | 122.9 | 126.7 | |
| 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -14 | 10 | 25.2% | 16.5 | 6.6 | 104.6 | 127.2 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 7 | 23.1% | 9.5 | 2.9 | 93.9 | 121.5 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 31.8% | 11.8 | 2.6 | 87.9 | 129.3 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 11.5% | 11.8 | 2.0 | 138.3 | 130.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.0 | 1.7 | 226.7 | 128.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST30
STL11
BLK6
TOV11
FG45/82 (54.9%)
3P15/24 (62.5%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB10
TF11
Lead11
Poss
Paint22/30 (73.3%)
FBP25 (22.5%)
PIP48 (43.2%)
Inside0.34
2ND6 (5.4%)
Bench19 (17.1%)
PACE83.9
ORTG132.3
Four Factors
eFG%64.0%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.122
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 23 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 20.9% | 32.7 | 26.4 | 144.6 | 114.8 | |
| 34 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8.7% | 9.4 | 7.7 | 102.5 | 119.4 | |
| 34 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11.2% | 5.9 | 5.0 | 93.6 | 125.4 | |
| 34 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 17.3% | 30.4 | 24.5 | 166.2 | 119.8 | |
| 31 | 34 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 15/26 (57.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 33 | 45.0% | 31.7 | 24.5 | 113.4 | 126.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 6 | 24.9% | 16.5 | 3.8 | 104.2 | 121.2 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 24.2% | 26.1 | 4.4 | 140.2 | 132.0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.5 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 47.6% | 33.0 | 6.0 | 119.9 | 128.8 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























