Platz6. East
SerieL1
Bilanz25–10
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W1
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 97:100 NOP
- W S25 · Reg. Season CLE 104:83 NOP
- W S24 · Reg. Season DEN 86:60 NOP
- W S24 · Reg. Season DEN 96:72 NOP
- W S22 · Reg. Season ATL 83:59 NOP
REB41
AST33
STL5
BLK6
TOV13
FG39/70 (55.7%)
3P10/26 (38.5%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB11
TF10
Lead5
Poss
Paint19/24 (79.2%)
FBP10 (10.3%)
PIP48 (49.5%)
Inside0.38
2ND11 (11.3%)
Bench21 (21.6%)
PACE73.8
ORTG131.5
Four Factors
eFG%62.9%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.157
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 25 | 36.5% | 25.5 | 20.1 | 116.1 | 131.6 | |
| 30 | 8 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 6.2% | 24.7 | 17.3 | 212.4 | 117.0 | |
| 29 | 19 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 34.6% | 21.6 | 16.2 | 118.6 | 133.5 | |
| 28 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -3 | 13 | 21.7% | 11.2 | 7.8 | 97.8 | 132.3 | |
| 20 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 8 | 18.7% | 7.6 | 3.8 | 93.2 | 133.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 24.0% | 16.6 | 9.7 | 109.0 | 121.6 | |
| 15 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.3% | 22.7 | 8.0 | 209.8 | 130.3 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.6 | 4.4 | 225.6 | 124.9 | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.2% | 22.9 | 5.8 | 218.4 | 132.7 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 0.7 | 225.6 | 137.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST22
STL11
BLK1
TOV6
FG38/78 (48.7%)
3P15/30 (50.0%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF11
Lead7
Poss
Paint19/22 (86.4%)
FBP5 (5.0%)
PIP44 (44.0%)
Inside0.28
2ND16 (16.0%)
Bench28 (28.0%)
PACE74.8
ORTG133.6
Four Factors
eFG%58.3%
TOV%6.8%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.115
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 35 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13/19 (68.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 13 | 24 | 41.6% | 43.3 | 28.4 | 145.6 | 123.8 | |
| 27 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 28.4% | 18.9 | 12.9 | 107.8 | 119.9 | |
| 26 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 23.3% | 23.5 | 14.7 | 138.5 | 126.0 | |
| 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4.7% | 8.6 | 4.0 | 124.8 | 123.0 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3.1% | 13.8 | 4.7 | 267.0 | 127.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10.6% | 3.9 | 2.6 | 79.8 | 127.6 | |
| 13 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 15 | 53.8% | 42.0 | 13.2 | 116.1 | 120.9 | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 16.9% | 4.1 | 1.3 | 92.4 | 135.1 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9.3% | 16.9 | 4.1 | 159.0 | 132.0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.8 | 2.4 | 240.0 | 122.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 11.7% | 13.0 | 2.4 | 106.6 | 124.0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 3 | 17.5% | -8.4 | -1.5 | 0.0 | 120.1 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























