Platz4. East
SerieL1
Bilanz29–6
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W3
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz39–1
SerieW33
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 90:116 WAS
- L S27 · Reg. Season CHA 88:126 WAS
- L S22 · Reg. Season TOR 89:106 HOU
REB40
AST25
STL8
BLK11
TOV10
FG40/94 (42.6%)
3P6/31 (19.4%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB9
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint19/28 (67.9%)
FBP16 (16.7%)
PIP46 (47.9%)
Inside0.32
2ND7 (7.3%)
Bench34 (35.4%)
PACE95.8
ORTG100.2
Four Factors
eFG%45.7%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%17.6%
FTr0.117
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 2 | -27 | 11 | 15.3% | 33.6 | 23.3 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 24 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -19 | 27 | 35.9% | 23.1 | 17.8 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -17 | 15 | 20.6% | 18.0 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 7 | 9.7% | -4.4 | -2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 4 | 32.2% | -21.2 | -2.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 7 | 13.8% | 13.2 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 8 | 26.8% | 9.1 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 8 | 26.8% | 9.1 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -8 | 4 | 13.4% | 5.5 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 5 | 16.8% | 8.6 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 5 | 19.9% | 33.3 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 5 | 20.1% | -4.1 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 19.8% | 27.8 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB62
AST30
STL7
BLK4
TOV8
FG50/97 (51.5%)
3P8/29 (27.6%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB20
TF8
Lead26
Poss
Paint29/37 (78.4%)
FBP12 (10.3%)
PIP70 (60.3%)
Inside0.50
2ND13 (11.2%)
Bench30 (25.9%)
PACE86.7
ORTG133.8
Four Factors
eFG%55.7%
TOV%7.3%
OREB%39.2%
FTr0.124
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 8.5% | 8.0 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 34 | 20 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 18 | 20.0% | 26.6 | 22.3 | -- | -- | |
| 32 | 38 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18/28 (64.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 8 | 2 | 13 | 32 | 37.5% | 45.5 | 34.9 | -- | -- | |
| 32 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 18.6% | 11.5 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 13.2% | 7.4 | 5.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 34.5% | 33.9 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8.9% | 34.5 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 18.6% | 39.9 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.2% | 15.9 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 12.4% | -0.6 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 37.2% | 93.4 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 49.6% | 5.6 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























