Platz3. East
SerieW5
Bilanz5–1
Letzte 105–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 101–5
Bilanz1–5
SerieL2
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 123:106 TOR
REB51
AST39
STL4
BLK4
TOV10
FG53/98 (54.1%)
3P18/36 (50.0%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB18
TF7
Lead17
Poss
Paint24/36 (66.7%)
FBP22 (16.1%)
PIP54 (39.4%)
Inside0.32
2ND13 (9.5%)
Bench36 (26.3%)
PACE92.3
ORTG148.4
Four Factors
eFG%63.3%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%43.9%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 21.8% | 28.9 | 21.4 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 27 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 22 | 27.9% | 32.8 | 25.3 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 32 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13/24 (54.2%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 21 | 25 | 33.1% | 32.9 | 24.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 8.7% | 9.1 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 11.1% | 15.4 | 6.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 20 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 7 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 23.1% | 39.2 | 22.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 19.1% | 16.2 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 19.1% | 16.2 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 7.4% | 14.9 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 10.0% | 2.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST24
STL7
BLK5
TOV7
FG44/91 (48.4%)
3P13/38 (34.2%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB16
TF11
Lead11
Poss
Paint17/27 (63.0%)
FBP16 (15.1%)
PIP40 (37.7%)
Inside0.24
2ND14 (13.2%)
Bench23 (21.7%)
PACE81.7
ORTG129.8
Four Factors
eFG%55.5%
TOV%6.9%
OREB%32.7%
FTr0.077
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/29 (41.4%) | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 31 | 35.9% | 16.5 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 17 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 9 | 13.7% | 35.1 | 23.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -14 | 12 | 18.0% | 30.8 | 19.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | -5 | 7 | 10.3% | 15.5 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/17 (23.5%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -17 | 20 | 31.0% | 5.5 | 4.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 10 | 19.1% | 13.9 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 | 7.6% | 9.6 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | -9 | 6 | 15.2% | 18.3 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 13.5% | 19.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 13.5% | -10.9 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























