Platz3. East
SerieW10
Bilanz10–1
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 106:89 HOU
- L S25 · Reg. Season BOS 88:89 MIL
REB51
AST31
STL17
BLK9
TOV13
FG48/103 (46.6%)
3P9/27 (33.3%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB17
TF11
Lead25
Poss
Paint26/34 (76.5%)
FBP13 (11.3%)
PIP60 (52.2%)
Inside0.37
2ND16 (13.9%)
Bench33 (28.7%)
PACE98.4
ORTG116.8
Four Factors
eFG%51.0%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%35.4%
FTr0.078
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 24.9% | 11.2 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 22 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 26 | 23 | 33.6% | 37.4 | 24.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 27 | 15 | 23.7% | 52.2 | 29.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 7.3% | 13.0 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 13.5% | 19.1 | 7.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 20.8% | 5.9 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 20.8% | 5.9 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 9 | 17.2% | 8.7 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6.2% | 21.1 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -2 | 13 | 42.3% | 40.8 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 3.8% | 5.1 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 4 | 19.1% | -13.5 | -2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 15.3% | 29.8 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB49
AST20
STL11
BLK4
TOV20
FG35/81 (43.2%)
3P6/25 (24.0%)
FT13/19 (68.4%)
OREB18
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint20/29 (69.0%)
FBP18 (20.2%)
PIP46 (51.7%)
Inside0.43
2ND9 (10.1%)
Bench35 (39.3%)
PACE87.7
ORTG101.5
Four Factors
eFG%46.9%
TOV%18.3%
OREB%34.6%
FTr0.235
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12/30 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 7/9 (77.8%) | 2 | 0 | -12 | 37 | 42.0% | 17.0 | 15.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -7 | 6 | 9.0% | 10.3 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -7 | 8 | 13.2% | 9.0 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1 | 3 | -15 | 12 | 19.1% | 6.7 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | -6 | 7 | 11.7% | 21.5 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -2 | 8 | 17.6% | 11.6 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 7 | 16.4% | 5.3 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 2 | 4.7% | 9.4 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 14 | 35.0% | 8.4 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -13 | 8 | 22.7% | 29.7 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























