Platz10. East
SerieL1
Bilanz9–16
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz5–7
SerieW1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 66:109 SAS
REB30
AST17
STL14
BLK4
TOV16
FG25/68 (36.8%)
3P4/32 (12.5%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB8
TF12
Lead2
Poss
Paint21/28 (75.0%)
FBP10 (17.2%)
PIP44 (75.9%)
Inside0.66
2ND6 (10.3%)
Bench27 (46.6%)
PACE75.5
ORTG76.8
Four Factors
eFG%39.7%
TOV%18.5%
OREB%17.4%
FTr0.088
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -17 | 26 | 0.0% | 18.8 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -35 | 15 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -24 | 9 | 0.0% | -1.9 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 2 | 0.0% | -0.5 | -0.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 7 | 0.0% | 12.5 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 6 | 0.0% | 15.2 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -29 | 6 | 0.0% | -2.5 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -13 | 8 | 0.0% | 18.8 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 6 | 0.0% | 5.5 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -15 | 2 | 0.0% | 12.2 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST32
STL13
BLK3
TOV14
FG43/72 (59.7%)
3P15/26 (57.7%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB9
TF5
Lead43
Poss
Paint18/21 (85.7%)
FBP8 (7.3%)
PIP48 (44.0%)
Inside0.29
2ND10 (9.2%)
Bench48 (44.0%)
PACE78.1
ORTG139.5
Four Factors
eFG%70.1%
TOV%15.5%
OREB%29.0%
FTr0.139
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 24 | 8 | 18.3% | 29.8 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 30.4% | 25.3 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 10 | 21.7% | 12.0 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 25 | 12 | 25.8% | 40.1 | 20.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 19.2% | 13.4 | 6.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 13.4% | 20.0 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 16.0% | 38.6 | 18.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 22.5% | 17.7 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 15.8% | 7.5 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 18.2% | 21.3 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 25.3% | 20.0 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























