Platz6. East
SerieW1
Bilanz8–8
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W1
Letzte 100–9
Bilanz0–9
SerieL9
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 123:117 HOU
REB42
AST35
STL7
BLK5
TOV8
FG37/78 (47.4%)
3P8/31 (25.8%)
FT13/16 (81.3%)
OREB14
TF15
Lead14
Poss
Paint29/40 (72.5%)
FBP4 (4.2%)
PIP74 (77.9%)
Inside0.86
2ND13 (13.7%)
Bench22 (23.2%)
PACE75.9
ORTG125.2
Four Factors
eFG%52.6%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.205
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 47 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 20/29 (69.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3 | 4 | 8 | 34 | 0.0% | 55.7 | 40.2 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0.0% | 14.3 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -3 | 9 | 0.0% | 7.6 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0.0% | 25.0 | 11.4 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 8 | 0.0% | 19.3 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0.0% | 18.3 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0.0% | 10.8 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.0% | -0.7 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 10.5 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB54
AST37
STL7
BLK5
TOV13
FG46/89 (51.7%)
3P6/25 (24.0%)
FT19/23 (82.6%)
OREB19
TF14
Lead2
Poss
Paint27/35 (77.1%)
FBP22 (18.8%)
PIP64 (54.7%)
Inside0.50
2ND13 (11.1%)
Bench29 (24.8%)
PACE89.4
ORTG130.9
Four Factors
eFG%55.1%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%40.4%
FTr0.258
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 51 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21/36 (58.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 9/11 (81.8%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 43 | 48.7% | 45.8 | 36.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2 | 1 | -10 | 14 | 17.2% | 17.7 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -3 | 6 | 8.7% | 24.1 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -10 | 11 | 16.0% | 13.1 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 1 | -10 | 6 | 10.5% | 19.5 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15.0% | 16.1 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 11.4% | 23.9 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 26.0% | 21.7 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 22.1% | 12.1 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.6% | 1.9 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























