Platz5. East
SerieW1
Bilanz5–10
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W1
Letzte 103–1
Bilanz3–1
SerieL1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 84:80 SAS
REB38
AST8
STL1
BLK0
TOV10
FG3/8 (37.5%)
3P0/4 (0.0%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB6
TF7
Lead7
Poss
Paint20/33 (60.6%)
FBP9 (100.0%)
PIP46 (511.1%)
Inside36.41
2ND8 (88.9%)
Bench24 (266.7%)
PACE13.2
ORTG68.1
Four Factors
eFG%37.5%
TOV%50.6%
OREB%16.2%
FTr0.500
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 0.0% | 9.5 | 7.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|
REB44
AST26
STL7
BLK5
TOV10
FG33/76 (43.4%)
3P12/27 (44.4%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead7
Poss
Paint12/23 (52.2%)
FBP4 (5.0%)
PIP28 (35.0%)
Inside0.22
2ND9 (11.3%)
Bench28 (35.0%)
PACE71.8
ORTG111.5
Four Factors
eFG%51.3%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%28.9%
FTr0.053
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -9 | 11 | 18.5% | 19.0 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -6 | 9 | 15.7% | 15.5 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2 | 2 | -6 | 28 | 49.5% | 17.8 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 6 | 10.5% | 4.5 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.6% | 9.5 | 3.6 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -8 | 6 | 15.2% | 13.6 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 23.6% | 9.8 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.1% | 12.1 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.7% | 14.0 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 20.2% | 15.9 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 27.0% | 10.8 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 27.0% | 19.4 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record















