Platz3. East
SerieW14
Bilanz22–5
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W3
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–21
SerieL5
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 123:76 HOU
- W S25 · Reg. Season ATL 135:72 MIL
- W S25 · Reg. Season ATL 119:74 MIL
REB59
AST18
STL6
BLK5
TOV11
FG39/76 (51.3%)
3P11/31 (35.5%)
FT14/16 (87.5%)
OREB13
TF10
Lead49
Poss
Paint23/31 (74.2%)
FBP10 (9.7%)
PIP62 (60.2%)
Inside0.55
2ND13 (12.6%)
Bench46 (44.7%)
PACE77.8
ORTG132.4
Four Factors
eFG%58.6%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%27.1%
FTr0.211
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -1 | 28 | 0.0% | 20.0 | 15.5 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -18 | 5 | 0.0% | 12.0 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 0.0% | 31.4 | 22.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -5 | 9 | 0.0% | 6.7 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0.0% | 19.8 | 10.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 0.0% | 22.7 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0.0% | 31.0 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 12 | 0.0% | 8.6 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 34.6 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST19
STL8
BLK6
TOV18
FG29/81 (35.8%)
3P8/34 (23.5%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB9
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint15/22 (68.2%)
FBP14 (18.4%)
PIP38 (50.0%)
Inside0.32
2ND3 (3.9%)
Bench29 (38.2%)
PACE91.9
ORTG82.7
Four Factors
eFG%40.7%
TOV%17.2%
OREB%16.4%
FTr0.160
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12/37 (32.4%) | 1/10 (10.0%) | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0 | 2 | -36 | 46 | 62.9% | 8.2 | 8.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -39 | 11 | 15.3% | 3.2 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -25 | 6 | 10.3% | 8.3 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -25 | 5 | 9.4% | 7.9 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -22 | 4 | 8.7% | 14.8 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -20 | 3 | 6.2% | 8.6 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -27 | 7 | 15.3% | -2.8 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 9 | 19.7% | 4.6 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 8 | 18.5% | 14.8 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 5 | 15.1% | 23.7 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























