Platz3. East
SerieW2
Bilanz8–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz6–7
SerieL1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 123:76 PHI
REB41
AST29
STL13
BLK7
TOV7
FG53/84 (63.1%)
3P7/11 (63.6%)
FT10/22 (45.5%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.3
ORTG153.1
Four Factors
eFG%67.3%
TOV%7.0%
OREB%45.9%
FTr0.262
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 13.7% | 43.9 | 26.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 27 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13/18 (72.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 25.3% | 53.0 | 31.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 22.9% | 22.7 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8.8% | 8.6 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 29.3% | 47.4 | 24.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 27.3% | 19.0 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21.4% | 25.4 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.8% | 22.0 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 32.3% | 53.5 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8.2% | 8.5 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB24
AST25
STL2
BLK5
TOV19
FG33/66 (50.0%)
3P2/14 (14.3%)
FT8/14 (57.1%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.7
ORTG90.8
Four Factors
eFG%51.5%
TOV%20.8%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.212
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 33 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 15/22 (68.2%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 33.7% | 44.7 | 28.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 21.0% | 3.4 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 9.2% | 12.3 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16.2% | -1.6 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 20.1% | 10.8 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13.5% | 9.1 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 21.6% | -3.5 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13.8% | -8.4 | -2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 53.2 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 95.7% | 7.7 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























