Platz13. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 103–1
Bilanz3–1
SerieL1
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 104:100 LAL
- L S26 · Reg. Season GSW 77:102 LAL
- L S26 · Reg. Season GSW 100:102 LAL
- L S24 · Reg. Season MIL 93:111 LAL
- L S20 · Reg. Season GSW 96:100 LAL
REB41
AST31
STL4
BLK4
TOV8
FG47/79 (59.5%)
3P11/27 (40.7%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB11
TF9
Lead11
Poss
Paint20/30 (66.7%)
FBP8 (7.3%)
PIP54 (49.5%)
Inside0.40
2ND4 (3.7%)
Bench35 (32.1%)
PACE75.9
ORTG143.6
Four Factors
eFG%66.5%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%27.5%
FTr0.089
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | -1 | 11 | 0.0% | 23.1 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0.0% | 31.9 | 21.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 0.0% | 5.8 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 31 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 21 | 0.0% | 43.5 | 26.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0.0% | 25.2 | 14.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0.0% | 24.4 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0.0% | 10.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0.0% | 27.6 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST32
STL6
BLK2
TOV8
FG41/76 (53.9%)
3P10/26 (38.5%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB6
TF16
Lead16
Poss
Paint21/30 (70.0%)
FBP10 (10.0%)
PIP54 (54.0%)
Inside0.46
2ND6 (6.0%)
Bench30 (30.0%)
PACE78.7
ORTG127.1
Four Factors
eFG%60.5%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.118
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 24.9% | 11.0 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 13 | 21.7% | 21.2 | 14.5 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 35 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15/28 (53.6%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 32 | 53.3% | 41.4 | 28.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10.6% | 8.5 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.1% | 10.5 | 3.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 8 | 17.5% | 23.3 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -6 | 7 | 16.4% | 14.0 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13.0% | 16.3 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -5 | 2 | 6.2% | 10.6 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | -0.4 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.4 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























