Platz8. West
SerieL8
Bilanz0–8
Letzte 100–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 87:92 SAS
REB41
AST16
STL8
BLK2
TOV8
FG33/74 (44.6%)
3P8/28 (28.6%)
FT13/16 (81.3%)
OREB14
TF15
Lead6
Poss
Paint17/24 (70.8%)
FBP4 (4.6%)
PIP48 (55.2%)
Inside0.42
2ND2 (2.3%)
Bench45 (51.7%)
PACE72.0
ORTG120.8
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%31.8%
FTr0.216
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | -10 | 14 | 29.1% | 17.6 | 9.5 | 111.4 | 115.7 | |
| 22 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -10 | 7 | 14.4% | 9.6 | 5.2 | 105.9 | 116.9 | |
| 21 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -8 | 3 | 6.6% | 15.0 | 7.2 | 160.5 | 108.5 | |
| 20 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 10 | 23.0% | 7.6 | 3.9 | 89.5 | 117.9 | |
| 19 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 10 | 23.9% | 16.8 | 8.0 | 119.7 | 119.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15.8% | 5.4 | 2.5 | 69.2 | 107.2 | |
| 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9.7% | 7.1 | 3.3 | 105.9 | 117.6 | |
| 19 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 23.9% | 22.8 | 10.6 | 144.4 | 120.3 | |
| 19 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 28.2% | 18.5 | 9.3 | 126.5 | 123.5 | |
| 17 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 21.7% | 33.4 | 13.3 | 180.0 | 114.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 27.6% | -10.9 | -1.1 | 41.5 | 124.9 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 23.0% | -22.5 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 125.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST30
STL4
BLK3
TOV15
FG39/75 (52.0%)
3P6/23 (26.1%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB11
TF17
Lead14
Poss
Paint21/27 (77.8%)
FBP22 (23.9%)
PIP52 (56.5%)
Inside0.45
2ND9 (9.8%)
Bench44 (47.8%)
PACE80.1
ORTG114.9
Four Factors
eFG%56.0%
TOV%15.9%
OREB%28.9%
FTr0.133
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -5 | 8 | 14.8% | 9.0 | 5.4 | 76.1 | 100.2 | |
| 25 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -3 | 9 | 15.8% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 117.7 | 121.8 | |
| 25 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 40.1% | 26.6 | 16.4 | 115.9 | 112.3 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 11 | 20.1% | 5.2 | 3.5 | 83.9 | 121.9 | |
| 18 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 3 | 7.3% | 5.8 | 2.4 | 130.8 | 115.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 23.1% | 11.4 | 5.3 | 83.7 | 106.6 | |
| 18 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 7.3% | 22.6 | 9.7 | 205.0 | 104.5 | |
| 17 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 36.6% | 26.3 | 11.3 | 123.8 | 121.9 | |
| 16 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 7.9% | 23.3 | 8.8 | 218.6 | 104.6 | |
| 16 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 21.9% | 18.7 | 7.4 | 121.9 | 119.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 0.7 | 215.4 | 122.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























