Platz6. West
SerieL3
Bilanz1–11
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 102–0
Bilanz2–0
SerieW2
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 87:97 SAC
REB39
AST19
STL7
BLK5
TOV16
FG38/71 (53.5%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB6
TF9
Lead9
Poss
Paint18/26 (69.2%)
FBP15 (17.2%)
PIP58 (66.7%)
Inside0.52
2ND6 (6.9%)
Bench38 (43.7%)
PACE80.7
ORTG107.8
Four Factors
eFG%57.7%
TOV%17.8%
OREB%17.1%
FTr0.099
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 11 | 21.0% | 6.1 | 3.9 | 90.2 | 126.5 | |
| 22 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 10 | 20.8% | 5.1 | 3.1 | 54.1 | 105.6 | |
| 22 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 11 | 22.6% | 11.3 | 6.3 | 92.9 | 115.8 | |
| 22 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9/10 (90.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 2 | -10 | 13 | 26.5% | 43.9 | 22.8 | 167.9 | 108.8 | |
| 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 7 | 16.0% | 1.6 | 1.1 | 67.7 | 121.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 5 | 10.9% | 12.1 | 6.1 | 130.0 | 122.7 | |
| 19 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 21.7% | 15.7 | 7.3 | 110.1 | 117.7 | |
| 19 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15.5% | 21.2 | 9.5 | 136.2 | 110.3 | |
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 21.7% | 14.2 | 6.7 | 105.4 | 119.9 | |
| 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 8 | 21.5% | 7.1 | 3.3 | 82.8 | 121.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST20
STL13
BLK4
TOV10
FG39/86 (45.3%)
3P14/47 (29.8%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB17
TF11
Lead14
Poss
Paint14/18 (77.8%)
FBP22 (22.7%)
PIP34 (35.1%)
Inside0.17
2ND9 (9.3%)
Bench17 (17.5%)
PACE79.2
ORTG122.4
Four Factors
eFG%53.5%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%34.0%
FTr0.093
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 11.8% | 8.2 | 5.5 | 111.2 | 110.3 | |
| 28 | 16 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 14.7% | 39.6 | 25.7 | 175.0 | 93.7 | |
| 27 | 22 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 3/12 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 41.0% | 16.4 | 11.5 | 95.9 | 103.6 | |
| 26 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 26.6% | 20.8 | 13.2 | 117.2 | 103.2 | |
| 25 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 14.8% | 21.5 | 12.8 | 165.2 | 111.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7.4% | 25.3 | 9.3 | 180.6 | 94.5 | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 7 | 19.2% | -12.8 | -4.1 | 12.9 | 111.9 | |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 35.3% | 9.8 | 4.0 | 94.1 | 114.4 | |
| 14 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.8% | 17.0 | 5.6 | 136.2 | 98.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.7% | 3.8 | 1.3 | 100.4 | 115.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























