Platz2. West
SerieL3
Bilanz0–3
Letzte 100–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz17–5
SerieW4
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 93:124 OKC
REB39
AST25
STL3
BLK2
TOV7
FG35/80 (43.8%)
3P9/30 (30.0%)
FT14/18 (77.8%)
OREB10
TF16
Lead10
Poss
Paint16/23 (69.6%)
FBP10 (10.8%)
PIP40 (43.0%)
Inside0.30
2ND8 (8.6%)
Bench49 (52.7%)
PACE81.5
ORTG114.1
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%7.4%
OREB%20.4%
FTr0.225
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | -30 | 16 | 26.4% | 17.8 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | -26 | 14 | 25.0% | 24.7 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | -18 | 12 | 23.1% | 14.4 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -24 | 8 | 16.5% | -3.5 | -1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -19 | 5 | 11.4% | -2.7 | -0.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 7 | 14.6% | 9.0 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 13 | 26.0% | 30.1 | 15.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 8 | 18.2% | 6.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 7 | 18.6% | 27.1 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12.3% | 20.1 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB50
AST26
STL3
BLK3
TOV5
FG42/78 (53.8%)
3P20/48 (41.7%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB11
TF15
Lead31
Poss
Paint10/11 (90.9%)
FBP20 (18.2%)
PIP34 (30.9%)
Inside0.11
2ND9 (8.2%)
Bench34 (30.9%)
PACE72.5
ORTG151.7
Four Factors
eFG%66.7%
TOV%5.8%
OREB%27.5%
FTr0.103
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 36 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 36 | 22 | 31.7% | 44.7 | 33.4 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 39 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14/34 (41.2%) | 8/21 (38.1%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 37 | 56.6% | 30.8 | 22.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | 24 | 5 | 8.4% | 17.4 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 11.4% | 17.2 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3.0% | 0.4 | 0.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 26 | 10 | 17.2% | 18.2 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 5.0% | 14.2 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5.9% | 21.5 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.9% | -2.2 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























