Platz15. West
SerieL29
Bilanz1–37
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz13–18
SerieW2
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 110:121 NOP
- L S27 · Reg. Season DEN 102:114 NOP
REB43
AST23
STL8
BLK0
TOV13
FG43/83 (51.8%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT17/21 (81.0%)
OREB13
TF12
Lead6
Poss
Paint25/32 (78.1%)
FBP10 (9.1%)
PIP62 (56.4%)
Inside0.50
2ND18 (16.4%)
Bench41 (37.3%)
PACE88.6
ORTG124.2
Four Factors
eFG%56.0%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%29.5%
FTr0.253
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 3 | -6 | 11 | 18.0% | 17.5 | 10.0 | 136.8 | 134.8 | |
| 22 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 15 | 26.1% | 39.8 | 21.1 | 156.8 | 123.2 | |
| 21 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 14 | 25.7% | 7.4 | 4.2 | 80.1 | 128.0 | |
| 21 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 14 | 26.8% | 14.1 | 7.7 | 102.4 | 137.1 | |
| 20 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -3 | 12 | 23.1% | 21.2 | 10.5 | 113.6 | 131.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 9 | 16.5% | 13.9 | 7.2 | 116.4 | 135.4 | |
| 20 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -8 | 7 | 14.5% | 20.9 | 9.9 | 139.0 | 128.9 | |
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.6% | 16.7 | 8.1 | 177.8 | 131.8 | |
| 19 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 10 | 20.5% | 13.8 | 6.6 | 102.2 | 134.5 | |
| 18 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 9 | 20.4% | 9.8 | 4.5 | 86.8 | 130.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST40
STL9
BLK3
TOV10
FG49/84 (58.3%)
3P15/34 (44.1%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB8
TF22
Lead23
Poss
Paint16/19 (84.2%)
FBP12 (9.9%)
PIP48 (39.7%)
Inside0.21
2ND11 (9.1%)
Bench42 (34.7%)
PACE87.2
ORTG138.8
Four Factors
eFG%67.3%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%21.1%
FTr0.131
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 44 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21/30 (70.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 4 | 8 | 32 | 47.7% | 46.6 | 31.4 | 120.2 | 121.7 | |
| 26 | 12 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 4 | 15 | 10 | 15.9% | 38.7 | 24.3 | 172.7 | 125.8 | |
| 21 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 29.9% | 25.9 | 13.2 | 116.0 | 120.0 | |
| 20 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 7 | 14.4% | 11.2 | 5.5 | 74.2 | 103.7 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.0% | -0.5 | 0.0 | 66.4 | 126.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 21.9% | 26.4 | 12.7 | 131.0 | 113.2 | |
| 18 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 4.7% | 17.9 | 7.4 | 127.6 | 100.1 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7.9% | 2.6 | 0.8 | 92.6 | 121.7 | |
| 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 9 | 23.6% | 2.2 | 1.2 | 72.4 | 126.7 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.5% | 34.1 | 9.1 | 221.2 | 124.9 | |
| 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 12.6% | 29.7 | 6.9 | 266.7 | 122.3 | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 14.0% | 12.3 | 2.7 | 122.9 | 126.8 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 8.4% | -3.6 | -0.4 | 55.4 | 122.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























