Platz10. West
SerieW4
Bilanz13–4
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W4
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz14–27
SerieL11
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 117:77 UTA
- W S26 · Reg. Season GSW 99:88 UTA
- W S25 · Reg. Season GSW 102:74 SAS
- W S25 · Reg. Season GSW 103:85 SAS
REB46
AST43
STL3
BLK2
TOV2
FG47/81 (58.0%)
3P19/37 (51.4%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB9
TF10
Lead42
Poss
Paint21/24 (87.5%)
FBP10 (8.5%)
PIP52 (44.4%)
Inside0.29
2ND13 (11.1%)
Bench59 (50.4%)
PACE74.0
ORTG158.1
Four Factors
eFG%69.8%
TOV%2.3%
OREB%22.5%
FTr0.086
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 25 | 11 | 26.4% | 42.3 | 19.1 | 171.4 | 99.5 | |
| 19 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 10 | 25.0% | 26.3 | 12.2 | 111.8 | 87.7 | |
| 18 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 7.6% | 23.6 | 10.2 | 203.6 | 100.2 | |
| 16 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 36.7% | 22.0 | 8.8 | 100.6 | 100.0 | |
| 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 8.5% | 26.5 | 10.2 | 204.0 | 100.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 23 | 18 | 36.5% | 29.7 | 16.7 | 111.2 | 98.5 | |
| 22 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 4.1% | 9.1 | 4.7 | 166.9 | 96.4 | |
| 22 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 5.1% | 18.7 | 9.7 | 227.8 | 94.8 | |
| 21 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 21.4% | 31.0 | 15.9 | 154.2 | 95.6 | |
| 20 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 17 | 13 | 29.6% | 26.1 | 12.8 | 128.7 | 100.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST19
STL2
BLK1
TOV8
FG32/70 (45.7%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB6
TF11
Lead2
Poss
Paint11/18 (61.1%)
FBP13 (16.9%)
PIP40 (51.9%)
Inside0.32
2ND4 (5.2%)
Bench40 (51.9%)
PACE73.8
ORTG104.4
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%14.0%
FTr0.157
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -32 | 9 | 18.7% | 18.0 | 10.7 | 128.7 | 145.2 | |
| 22 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -32 | 8 | 18.3% | 1.5 | 1.1 | 66.7 | 148.2 | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -24 | 2 | 4.7% | 9.7 | 4.8 | 159.7 | 150.5 | |
| 19 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -23 | 16 | 42.5% | 25.5 | 11.8 | 94.4 | 134.7 | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -25 | 7 | 19.6% | -4.6 | -1.5 | 35.5 | 148.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 7 | 14.1% | 7.2 | 4.5 | 103.1 | 148.9 | |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 6 | 19.1% | 13.3 | 5.7 | 111.6 | 148.8 | |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 8 | 24.5% | 15.4 | 6.1 | 105.9 | 139.8 | |
| 15 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 7 | 23.5% | 13.4 | 5.0 | 99.8 | 148.6 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 10.8% | 4.3 | 1.6 | 77.4 | 148.4 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 18.3% | 7.1 | 2.0 | 92.8 | 150.5 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 6 | 37.1% | 8.7 | 1.9 | 86.7 | 149.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























