Platz5. West
SerieW3
Bilanz16–17
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W3
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz14–21
SerieL1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 117:100 NOP
- W S27 · Reg. Season DAL 107:95 NOP
- W S26 · Reg. Season SAS 83:80 NOP
- L S26 · Reg. Season SAS 74:96 NOP
REB46
AST28
STL10
BLK1
TOV10
FG50/90 (55.6%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT11/16 (68.8%)
OREB16
TF15
Lead17
Poss
Paint22/27 (81.5%)
FBP23 (19.7%)
PIP68 (58.1%)
Inside0.41
2ND12 (10.3%)
Bench49 (41.9%)
PACE87.4
ORTG133.9
Four Factors
eFG%58.9%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%35.6%
FTr0.178
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 20 | 13 | 17.9% | 23.2 | 15.8 | 127.7 | 108.5 | |
| 24 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 16.0% | 7.5 | 4.5 | 105.6 | 112.1 | |
| 23 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 24.9% | 44.6 | 24.2 | 153.5 | 103.9 | |
| 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 29.5% | 16.0 | 9.3 | 95.0 | 103.1 | |
| 21 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 11 | 20.2% | 11.2 | 5.9 | 93.3 | 103.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9.2% | 6.2 | 3.2 | 97.8 | 111.5 | |
| 19 | 28 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 37.5% | 62.5 | 28.9 | 163.4 | 95.5 | |
| 17 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 20.4% | 6.3 | 2.8 | 90.4 | 106.7 | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12.8% | 3.2 | 1.2 | 95.7 | 111.4 | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9.6% | 25.1 | 4.8 | 203.4 | 113.0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 0.7 | 212.0 | 113.0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.8% | 23.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 113.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST29
STL7
BLK4
TOV16
FG44/74 (59.5%)
3P4/18 (22.2%)
FT8/15 (53.3%)
OREB7
TF15
Lead4
Poss
Paint21/27 (77.8%)
FBP15 (15.0%)
PIP64 (64.0%)
Inside0.53
2ND2 (2.0%)
Bench33 (33.0%)
PACE86.0
ORTG116.3
Four Factors
eFG%62.2%
TOV%16.6%
OREB%18.9%
FTr0.203
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | -13 | 10 | 13.8% | 14.4 | 10.5 | 120.3 | 123.1 | |
| 27 | 21 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 19 | 30.4% | 28.9 | 19.4 | 123.2 | 130.7 | |
| 25 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 15 | 25.3% | 32.9 | 19.7 | 144.7 | 125.2 | |
| 25 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 15 | 25.5% | 19.2 | 11.6 | 75.2 | 104.1 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 7.7% | 2.3 | 0.7 | 77.8 | 131.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 8 | 19.7% | 12.9 | 5.6 | 115.1 | 131.4 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 3 | 9.1% | 10.0 | 3.4 | 134.1 | 131.6 | |
| 14 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 9 | 26.9% | 26.5 | 8.8 | 111.2 | 120.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -12 | 6 | 19.6% | 4.9 | 1.7 | 65.9 | 119.3 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 3 | 9.4% | 8.4 | 2.6 | 114.9 | 131.0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 8.5% | -9.2 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 131.2 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 17.0% | 14.3 | 1.7 | 92.5 | 121.7 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 127.3% | -81.3 | -1.7 | 20.8 | 131.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































