Platz3. East
SerieL3
Bilanz21–9
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W5
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz29–3
SerieW14
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von TOR
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel TOR 94:116 WAS
- L S27 · Reg. Season TOR 89:118 WAS
- L S26 · Reg. Season TOR 95:116 WAS
- L S26 · Reg. Season TOR 119:122 WAS
- L S25 · Reg. Season TOR 89:98 WAS
REB36
AST31
STL6
BLK7
TOV13
FG42/82 (51.2%)
3P7/23 (30.4%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB8
TF15
Lead3
Poss
Paint25/31 (80.6%)
FBP24 (25.5%)
PIP60 (63.8%)
Inside0.50
2ND8 (8.5%)
Bench45 (47.9%)
PACE85.2
ORTG110.3
Four Factors
eFG%55.5%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%19.5%
FTr0.049
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -20 | 19 | 28.1% | 21.0 | 14.4 | 107.3 | 125.3 | |
| 24 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 13 | 22.4% | 20.8 | 12.0 | 100.7 | 116.2 | |
| 21 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 4 | 7.9% | 5.4 | 3.0 | 93.8 | 128.3 | |
| 21 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -12 | 11 | 21.7% | 9.1 | 4.9 | 83.6 | 122.1 | |
| 20 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -13 | 7 | 14.5% | 15.9 | 7.5 | 117.7 | 121.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 8 | 16.5% | 21.5 | 10.4 | 135.1 | 123.4 | |
| 18 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 13 | 29.9% | 18.6 | 8.3 | 101.5 | 129.2 | |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 9 | 21.6% | 10.4 | 4.6 | 83.4 | 122.3 | |
| 15 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -5 | 5 | 13.8% | 26.5 | 9.2 | 131.8 | 107.4 | |
| 10 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -5 | 6 | 24.3% | 24.5 | 6.0 | 135.3 | 130.2 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.8% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 131.1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 13.8% | 15.0 | 1.0 | 101.0 | 121.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB52
AST32
STL10
BLK5
TOV7
FG51/93 (54.8%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT8/13 (61.5%)
OREB19
TF6
Lead23
Poss
Paint27/39 (69.2%)
FBP15 (12.9%)
PIP76 (65.5%)
Inside0.59
2ND12 (10.3%)
Bench47 (40.5%)
PACE83.3
ORTG139.3
Four Factors
eFG%58.1%
TOV%6.6%
OREB%40.4%
FTr0.140
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 31 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15/25 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 24 | 27 | 39.1% | 46.9 | 29.4 | 131.4 | 93.9 | |
| 26 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 24 | 16 | 23.1% | 8.7 | 5.7 | 66.3 | 99.6 | |
| 25 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 7.6% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 133.1 | 104.2 | |
| 25 | 20 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 24 | 20 | 30.1% | 30.3 | 18.7 | 126.9 | 102.7 | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 6.7% | 1.3 | 0.7 | 79.6 | 112.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13.0% | 12.9 | 6.2 | 111.3 | 102.1 | |
| 18 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 48.3% | 46.7 | 20.5 | 122.1 | 109.5 | |
| 14 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 5 | 14.4% | 25.2 | 8.7 | 127.9 | 107.3 | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 10.5% | 16.8 | 5.7 | 146.2 | 105.6 | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11.6% | 21.6 | 6.7 | 159.7 | 102.6 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 18.9% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 112.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























