Platz10. East
SerieL1
Bilanz3–5
Letzte 103–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–8
SerieW1
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 65:82 CLE
REB31
AST13
STL4
BLK11
TOV7
FG26/66 (39.4%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT8/13 (61.5%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.0
ORTG98.5
Four Factors
eFG%43.2%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%27.8%
FTr0.197
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 29 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 45.0% | 25.7 | 18.4 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20.6% | 15.5 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 19.3% | 2.9 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.1% | 16.4 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9.9% | 18.5 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.4% | -3.7 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 18.6% | -0.2 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.0% | 5.5 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.0% | 33.5 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.4% | -6.5 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16.8% | -2.9 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB39
AST16
STL6
BLK10
TOV10
FG34/68 (50.0%)
3P8/21 (38.1%)
FT6/12 (50.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.5
ORTG121.5
Four Factors
eFG%55.9%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%38.2%
FTr0.176
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 17.8% | 16.5 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 21.2% | 18.9 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 28.6% | 17.7 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 16.3% | 28.5 | 17.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 20.4% | 25.5 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 21.5% | 14.6 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 33.8% | 1.8 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.6% | 17.0 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.9% | 9.4 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.6% | 1.8 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























