Platz11. East
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W2
Letzte 102–1
Bilanz2–1
SerieW1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 72:96 TOR
- L S26 · Reg. Season MIA 90:111 TOR
- W S26 · Reg. Season MIA 96:94 TOR
- L S25 · Reg. Season MIA 89:91 TOR
REB36
AST19
STL6
BLK2
TOV13
FG29/66 (43.9%)
3P4/22 (18.2%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB10
TF13
Lead4
Poss
Paint16/22 (72.7%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP40 (55.6%)
Inside0.42
2ND11 (15.3%)
Bench28 (38.9%)
PACE70.9
ORTG101.6
Four Factors
eFG%47.0%
TOV%15.5%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.167
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -12 | 4 | 8.2% | 0.2 | 0.0 | 70.2 | 128.9 | |
| 24 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 8 | 17.0% | 15.0 | 8.9 | 123.4 | 127.9 | |
| 24 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -12 | 5 | 10.2% | 7.9 | 4.4 | 129.6 | 129.7 | |
| 24 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 13 | 26.2% | 17.9 | 10.7 | 111.5 | 124.8 | |
| 24 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | -12 | 17 | 34.4% | 16.2 | 9.9 | 90.9 | 129.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 6 | 17.3% | 5.8 | 2.6 | 72.7 | 125.9 | |
| 17 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 8 | 24.3% | 3.4 | 1.8 | 73.8 | 131.9 | |
| 17 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -12 | 7 | 21.4% | 33.5 | 13.5 | 160.0 | 126.0 | |
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 9 | 25.5% | 6.0 | 2.9 | 75.3 | 125.7 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 5 | 14.4% | -0.9 | -0.1 | 59.1 | 134.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST28
STL10
BLK2
TOV9
FG37/67 (55.2%)
3P12/30 (40.0%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead24
Poss
Paint19/23 (82.6%)
FBP8 (8.3%)
PIP44 (45.8%)
Inside0.37
2ND2 (2.1%)
Bench57 (59.4%)
PACE71.2
ORTG134.8
Four Factors
eFG%64.2%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.209
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 33.5% | -5.7 | -2.0 | 54.5 | 107.4 | |
| 20 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 17.2% | 13.4 | 6.7 | 117.2 | 101.2 | |
| 17 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 8 | 23.1% | 41.3 | 16.7 | 207.8 | 102.8 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 18.7% | 10.0 | 4.0 | 102.5 | 102.9 | |
| 16 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 12.5% | 18.4 | 7.0 | 122.7 | 85.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 29.9% | 28.9 | 14.0 | 126.0 | 90.0 | |
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 21.5% | 8.0 | 4.2 | 91.5 | 100.9 | |
| 18 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 23.4% | 33.8 | 14.5 | 168.2 | 95.7 | |
| 17 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 11.7% | 18.6 | 7.4 | 152.0 | 94.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4.2% | 2.0 | 0.6 | 79.0 | 103.2 | |
| 12 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 8.3% | 12.8 | 3.6 | 143.0 | 97.4 | |
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 16.6% | 34.4 | 7.3 | 233.1 | 97.3 | |
| 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 28.5% | 58.5 | 9.7 | 180.4 | 82.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























