Platz5. East
SerieW1
Bilanz4–4
Letzte 104–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 102–6
Bilanz2–6
SerieL4
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 127:115 MIL
- L S26 · Reg. Season DET 105:124 MIL
- L S26 · Reg. Season POR 110:115 MIL
- L S26 · Reg. Season DET 107:110 MIL
- L S25 · Reg. Season DET 92:106 UTA
REB55
AST30
STL16
BLK6
TOV12
FG50/104 (48.1%)
3P11/31 (35.5%)
FT16/19 (84.2%)
OREB19
TF23
Lead14
Poss
Paint26/37 (70.3%)
FBP28 (22.0%)
PIP68 (53.5%)
Inside0.43
2ND17 (13.4%)
Bench50 (39.4%)
PACE101.1
ORTG125.6
Four Factors
eFG%53.4%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.183
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 2.6% | 11.5 | 6.8 | 134.8 | 105.6 | |
| 26 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 6/13 (46.2%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 16 | 24 | 31.6% | 46.8 | 29.3 | 139.8 | 105.4 | |
| 25 | 31 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13/25 (52.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1 | 1 | 18 | 29 | 39.4% | 48.5 | 30.0 | 127.0 | 105.7 | |
| 24 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 12.3% | 15.9 | 9.2 | 106.3 | 101.6 | |
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.9% | 14.0 | 5.7 | 93.2 | 105.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 12.7% | 22.4 | 8.1 | 165.7 | 108.6 | |
| 16 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 12.7% | 18.5 | 7.0 | 130.4 | 114.4 | |
| 16 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -6 | 23 | 48.0% | 42.7 | 17.0 | 110.4 | 106.4 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 5 | 12.2% | 5.6 | 2.1 | 118.1 | 119.6 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11.3% | -2.3 | -0.5 | 43.5 | 110.6 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8.4% | 6.4 | 1.2 | 122.1 | 116.7 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 5 | 33.0% | -9.2 | -0.7 | 59.6 | 119.6 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 2 | 16.9% | -26.5 | -2.5 | 0.0 | 119.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB53
AST30
STL8
BLK10
TOV19
FG43/88 (48.9%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT20/26 (76.9%)
OREB15
TF17
Lead7
Poss
Paint20/29 (69.0%)
FBP23 (20.0%)
PIP56 (48.7%)
Inside0.40
2ND7 (6.1%)
Bench17 (14.8%)
PACE99.3
ORTG115.8
Four Factors
eFG%54.0%
TOV%16.0%
OREB%29.4%
FTr0.295
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 29 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13/25 (52.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 31 | 36.7% | 22.3 | 16.6 | 97.8 | 123.3 | |
| 27 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 3 | -14 | 13 | 17.1% | 13.0 | 8.4 | 83.1 | 114.1 | |
| 27 | 50 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 15/23 (65.2%) | 7/11 (63.6%) | 13/14 (92.9%) | 1 | 2 | 12 | 34 | 43.8% | 62.0 | 41.3 | 146.4 | 125.3 | |
| 21 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 6 | 9.9% | 9.9 | 5.0 | 82.8 | 114.0 | |
| 20 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8.7% | 18.0 | 8.7 | 133.7 | 116.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 2 | -3 | 7 | 12.9% | 12.9 | 6.1 | 96.2 | 115.2 | |
| 17 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 7 | 14.3% | 18.8 | 7.6 | 124.0 | 119.3 | |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 5 | 10.8% | 10.2 | 4.0 | 87.5 | 116.5 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -26 | 8 | 19.5% | -6.2 | -1.5 | 43.9 | 122.6 | |
| 13 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0% | 4.2 | 1.0 | 80.6 | 119.6 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























