Platz3. East
SerieW1
Bilanz21–12
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz21–11
SerieL5
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 96:91 TOR
- L S27 · Reg. Season CLE 94:99 TOR
REB37
AST30
STL6
BLK4
TOV12
FG41/71 (57.7%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB10
TF13
Lead9
Poss
Paint28/33 (84.8%)
FBP5 (5.2%)
PIP62 (64.6%)
Inside0.64
2ND12 (12.5%)
Bench18 (18.8%)
PACE73.9
ORTG129.9
Four Factors
eFG%64.1%
TOV%13.8%
OREB%29.4%
FTr0.127
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 17 | 27.4% | 12.2 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 18 | 30.0% | 21.6 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/10 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 19.7% | 39.3 | 23.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 20 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 29.5% | 32.2 | 19.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -9 | 5 | 9.8% | 1.0 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.1% | 11.8 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 18.3% | 6.3 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 8.3% | 8.0 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 5.2% | 1.4 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 4 | 23.6% | 37.6 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST24
STL5
BLK6
TOV12
FG36/74 (48.6%)
3P10/28 (35.7%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB15
TF17
Lead7
Poss
Paint16/23 (69.6%)
FBP8 (9.1%)
PIP44 (50.0%)
Inside0.35
2ND15 (17.0%)
Bench49 (55.7%)
PACE72.0
ORTG122.3
Four Factors
eFG%55.4%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%35.7%
FTr0.122
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -4 | 16 | 25.7% | 18.6 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 4 | -14 | 10 | 18.7% | 5.1 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 18 | 35.5% | 27.8 | 15.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 4 | 5 | -9 | 12 | 26.6% | 11.1 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 6 | 13.6% | 17.6 | 8.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8.0% | 11.3 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 2.8% | 9.9 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 25.2% | 21.9 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 17.4% | 16.0 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 18.9% | -1.2 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25.9% | 27.8 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.7 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























