Platz4. East
SerieL2
Bilanz18–8
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz16–17
SerieW1
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 89:102 DET
- W S27 · Reg. Season CLE 104:98 DET
REB26
AST28
STL10
BLK7
TOV20
FG37/60 (61.7%)
3P11/19 (57.9%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB4
TF14
Lead5
Poss
Paint17/22 (77.3%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP42 (47.2%)
Inside0.38
2ND2 (2.2%)
Bench12 (13.5%)
PACE76.3
ORTG116.6
Four Factors
eFG%70.8%
TOV%23.9%
OREB%14.8%
FTr0.133
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 12 | 18.3% | 11.3 | 9.0 | 112.3 | 136.2 | |
| 30 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 16 | 26.1% | 24.3 | 17.6 | 106.2 | 116.9 | |
| 27 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9/9 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 12 | 21.5% | 32.3 | 20.5 | 141.6 | 112.7 | |
| 25 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 6 | 11.8% | 12.7 | 7.6 | 129.7 | 130.9 | |
| 25 | 17 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -3 | 17 | 33.5% | 20.1 | 12.5 | 116.6 | 138.0 | |
| 21 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 9.4% | 1.4 | 0.9 | 74.5 | 135.2 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 9 | 22.2% | 9.6 | 5.0 | 93.8 | 131.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -11 | 6 | 21.1% | 11.3 | 3.6 | 74.9 | 113.8 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.7 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST23
STL14
BLK5
TOV13
FG41/74 (55.4%)
3P12/25 (48.0%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead15
Poss
Paint19/28 (67.9%)
FBP2 (2.0%)
PIP56 (54.9%)
Inside0.46
2ND6 (5.9%)
Bench50 (49.0%)
PACE74.2
ORTG137.5
Four Factors
eFG%63.5%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%40.5%
FTr0.162
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 6.9% | 5.1 | 3.2 | 104.8 | 112.3 | |
| 26 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 22.5% | 22.9 | 14.4 | 141.7 | 112.5 | |
| 24 | 21 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 35.5% | 32.4 | 19.1 | 135.3 | 116.1 | |
| 23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.8% | 8.7 | 4.9 | 148.3 | 121.2 | |
| 20 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9.0% | 16.4 | 7.4 | 106.5 | 91.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 22.5% | 29.6 | 12.6 | 145.3 | 95.1 | |
| 17 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -6 | 16 | 41.8% | 26.5 | 11.4 | 115.9 | 121.1 | |
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 23.7% | 10.1 | 3.6 | 98.6 | 112.9 | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 11.7% | 22.2 | 7.7 | 175.7 | 105.5 | |
| 15 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 11.7% | 31.5 | 11.1 | 196.7 | 105.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | -3 | 7 | 39.4% | -5.9 | -1.1 | 69.0 | 119.9 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























