Platz3. East
SerieW6
Bilanz21–6
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W3
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz14–20
SerieL4
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von TOR
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel TOR 108:80 UTA
- W S26 · Reg. Season TOR 110:92 UTA
- W S25 · Reg. Season TOR 96:86 SAS
REB45
AST34
STL14
BLK7
TOV5
FG43/88 (48.9%)
3P12/35 (34.3%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB10
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench57 (52.8%)
PACE84.3
ORTG128.1
Four Factors
eFG%55.7%
TOV%5.1%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.125
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 23 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 27 | 17 | 32.6% | 40.9 | 21.8 | 141.7 | 96.3 | |
| 22 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 27 | 9 | 18.2% | 30.3 | 15.7 | 146.4 | 81.1 | |
| 18 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 18.3% | 26.3 | 11.7 | 141.0 | 91.0 | |
| 17 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 10.0% | 19.0 | 7.4 | 100.2 | 73.0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 8.5% | 4.2 | 1.7 | 66.9 | 97.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 20.0% | 3.6 | 1.9 | 75.2 | 99.2 | |
| 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 22.5% | 22.6 | 9.1 | 126.4 | 102.2 | |
| 16 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 13 | 33.9% | 10.5 | 4.9 | 93.2 | 105.3 | |
| 15 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 5.7% | 29.4 | 10.0 | 168.8 | 77.2 | |
| 14 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 21.3% | 32.0 | 10.7 | 130.6 | 79.7 | |
| 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 24.3% | 23.7 | 8.0 | 127.4 | 101.5 | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 22.9% | 12.9 | 4.2 | 105.3 | 103.2 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 15.9% | 28.5 | 5.3 | 170.2 | 92.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST25
STL2
BLK5
TOV15
FG34/78 (43.6%)
3P5/22 (22.7%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB9
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench38 (47.5%)
PACE84.4
ORTG94.7
Four Factors
eFG%46.8%
TOV%15.5%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.115
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 19 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 4 | -25 | 23 | 36.9% | 16.8 | 11.4 | 81.8 | 114.5 | |
| 24 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 4 | 7.1% | 3.0 | 1.9 | 85.5 | 129.1 | |
| 24 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | -27 | 19 | 33.4% | 15.9 | 9.8 | 90.2 | 126.7 | |
| 23 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 6 | 11.1% | -5.5 | -2.5 | 17.7 | 128.0 | |
| 23 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 7 | 12.9% | 7.8 | 4.5 | 90.2 | 124.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -4 | 9 | 21.0% | 14.5 | 6.7 | 104.1 | 129.8 | |
| 17 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 11 | 27.5% | 19.9 | 8.3 | 106.2 | 129.7 | |
| 16 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | -4 | 9 | 23.6% | 32.8 | 12.5 | 129.6 | 113.5 | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 15.2% | -7.5 | -2.1 | 19.2 | 125.9 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 3.0% | 10.5 | 3.4 | 300.0 | 126.7 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 12.5% | 50.6 | 3.7 | 242.0 | 101.7 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 28.3% | 13.0 | 1.0 | 91.0 | 131.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































