Platz10. West
SerieW1
Bilanz9–11
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz14–19
SerieL3
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAS
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAS 87:79 UTA
- L S27 · Reg. Season SAS 97:103 UTA
- W S25 · Reg. Season HOU 101:68 SAS
- W S25 · Reg. Season HOU 92:84 SAS
- W S24 · Reg. Season HOU 83:68 SAS
REB42
AST25
STL9
BLK2
TOV10
FG36/77 (46.8%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB12
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench29 (33.3%)
PACE75.8
ORTG114.8
Four Factors
eFG%53.2%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%29.3%
FTr0.117
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 23.4% | 19.4 | 12.0 | 105.2 | 97.9 | |
| 24 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 9 | 16.7% | 15.6 | 9.3 | 105.7 | 102.0 | |
| 24 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 12 | 22.3% | 3.3 | 2.5 | 84.2 | 111.8 | |
| 24 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 17 | 32.4% | 39.6 | 22.8 | 146.0 | 100.6 | |
| 20 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 6 | 13.4% | 14.4 | 6.9 | 100.9 | 93.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 19.5% | -7.0 | -2.2 | 34.7 | 111.2 | |
| 16 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 27.9% | 34.8 | 13.3 | 141.5 | 100.3 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 19.5% | 5.0 | 2.2 | 78.3 | 103.8 | |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 10.8% | 20.0 | 7.9 | 149.2 | 105.9 | |
| 15 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 11.9% | 16.7 | 6.0 | 109.9 | 92.1 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7.4% | -7.8 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 112.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST23
STL7
BLK5
TOV12
FG33/74 (44.6%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB10
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench24 (30.4%)
PACE75.1
ORTG105.2
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%13.6%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.068
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 33.0% | 40.4 | 25.0 | 138.0 | 98.8 | |
| 25 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 9.3% | 6.4 | 4.1 | 106.2 | 121.7 | |
| 25 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 9.3% | 7.8 | 4.6 | 61.7 | 103.4 | |
| 25 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 7 | 13.0% | 9.1 | 5.6 | 112.3 | 116.7 | |
| 25 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 16 | 29.3% | 17.1 | 10.8 | 112.7 | 117.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 11 | 30.1% | 4.3 | 2.2 | 83.6 | 122.4 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 17.4% | -2.9 | -0.8 | 38.2 | 115.8 | |
| 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | -6 | 9 | 26.1% | 15.6 | 6.0 | 100.3 | 115.7 | |
| 15 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 7 | 21.7% | 16.1 | 5.9 | 114.2 | 115.2 | |
| 15 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -15 | 4 | 12.4% | 5.6 | 2.1 | 43.2 | 94.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























