Platz13. East
SerieW1
Bilanz7–16
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz7–10
SerieL1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 92:79 POR
- W S25 · Reg. Season MIA 91:79 POR
- L S24 · Reg. Season MIA 74:76 POR
- W S22 · Reg. Season MIA 96:82 MEM
- W S21 · Reg. Season MIA 93:86 BKN
REB33
AST30
STL13
BLK2
TOV8
FG41/77 (53.2%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB4
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench34 (37.0%)
PACE80.3
ORTG114.6
Four Factors
eFG%57.8%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%11.8%
FTr0.078
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 17.8% | 15.5 | 9.9 | 115.1 | 96.8 | |
| 26 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 14.4% | 1.5 | 1.3 | 49.5 | 98.5 | |
| 26 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 19.8% | 6.7 | 4.5 | 83.8 | 100.7 | |
| 26 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 23.4% | 26.4 | 16.7 | 128.8 | 97.6 | |
| 26 | 18 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4 | 1 | -16 | 15 | 26.6% | 38.5 | 23.8 | 134.8 | 86.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 8 | 25.0% | 11.0 | 4.3 | 93.1 | 104.5 | |
| 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 15.6% | 28.1 | 10.1 | 156.3 | 94.6 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 18.7% | 12.7 | 4.8 | 103.8 | 104.5 | |
| 15 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 8 | 25.0% | 21.9 | 8.0 | 117.4 | 97.4 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 13.4% | 17.5 | 5.6 | 96.4 | 76.4 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST23
STL5
BLK7
TOV16
FG33/66 (50.0%)
3P3/19 (15.8%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB5
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench17 (21.5%)
PACE79.4
ORTG99.5
Four Factors
eFG%52.3%
TOV%18.2%
OREB%14.7%
FTr0.197
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 33 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14/21 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 25 | 39.1% | 35.1 | 25.9 | 125.6 | 112.9 | |
| 30 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -13 | 10 | 15.6% | 10.0 | 7.3 | 88.5 | 109.4 | |
| 28 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 6 | 10.0% | 7.3 | 5.0 | 84.2 | 111.3 | |
| 25 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 1/9 (11.1%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -13 | 25 | 46.3% | 3.0 | 3.0 | 68.4 | 109.6 | |
| 20 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 4 | 9.3% | 7.0 | 3.3 | 79.5 | 107.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 4 | 8.6% | 12.2 | 6.0 | 139.9 | 114.1 | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 11.7% | 5.0 | 1.6 | 79.7 | 117.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.7% | 19.0 | 5.0 | 133.9 | 107.1 | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 7 | 36.4% | 14.9 | 3.5 | 77.8 | 107.1 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.7% | 12.2 | 2.1 | 116.0 | 118.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























