Platz1. West
SerieW21
Bilanz24–1
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W4
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz9–6
SerieL2
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 108:100 SAC
- W S26 · Reg. Season LAC 113:99 SAC
- W S26 · Reg. Season LAC 97:93 SAC
- W S25 · Reg. Season LAC 99:97 SAC
- L S25 · Reg. Season LAC 91:98 SAC
REB35
AST22
STL6
BLK2
TOV6
FG46/81 (56.8%)
3P10/24 (41.7%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench30 (27.8%)
PACE75.4
ORTG143.3
Four Factors
eFG%63.0%
TOV%6.6%
OREB%37.5%
FTr0.099
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 49 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22/39 (56.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 2 | 15 | 42 | 63.7% | 53.1 | 39.2 | 142.4 | 129.9 | |
| 26 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 1 | -6 | 4 | 7.0% | 19.6 | 11.5 | 173.3 | 126.4 | |
| 26 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 14.1% | 11.8 | 7.6 | 144.1 | 135.4 | |
| 24 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 11.4% | 12.4 | 7.0 | 124.1 | 122.9 | |
| 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 7 | 15.2% | 9.0 | 4.6 | 118.5 | 131.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 12.2% | 9.9 | 3.6 | 127.5 | 134.8 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 3.5% | 13.2 | 4.0 | 300.0 | 126.4 | |
| 13 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 21.1% | 27.6 | 8.6 | 157.9 | 129.3 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 12.5% | 13.6 | 3.6 | 153.1 | 133.7 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 14.0% | 30.8 | 6.7 | 201.8 | 137.7 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.5% | 12.3 | 1.9 | 300.0 | 137.2 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 22.9% | -1.0 | 0.0 | 65.8 | 137.9 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 3 | 22.9% | -15.9 | -2.1 | 26.2 | 137.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB26
AST25
STL5
BLK5
TOV9
FG40/72 (55.6%)
3P15/34 (44.1%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB6
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench35 (35.0%)
PACE75.0
ORTG133.4
Four Factors
eFG%66.0%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%20.7%
FTr0.097
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 15 | 26.0% | 12.6 | 9.1 | 110.1 | 148.1 | |
| 28 | 31 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12/16 (75.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 17 | 30.3% | 42.0 | 28.1 | 178.6 | 138.1 | |
| 26 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -1 | 3 | 5.7% | 14.0 | 8.3 | 160.3 | 135.1 | |
| 25 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 8 | 15.7% | 2.9 | 2.2 | 82.7 | 146.4 | |
| 25 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 6 | 11.8% | 23.0 | 13.4 | 199.3 | 141.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -1 | 7 | 19.1% | 17.6 | 7.6 | 115.2 | 132.2 | |
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 27.2% | 5.8 | 2.5 | 90.7 | 149.2 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 17.5% | 12.3 | 4.3 | 126.7 | 146.8 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 8 | 30.2% | 6.3 | 2.2 | 90.3 | 139.9 | |
| 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 6 | 22.6% | 28.4 | 8.7 | 145.8 | 140.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































