Platz11. West
SerieL3
Bilanz7–27
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz5–7
SerieW1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 77:114 SAS
- L S27 · Reg. Season HOU 77:90 SAS
REB34
AST26
STL11
BLK2
TOV9
FG32/74 (43.2%)
3P9/31 (29.0%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB4
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.4
ORTG98.2
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%10.0%
FTr0.081
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 17 | 31.3% | 15.6 | 10.2 | 91.2 | 129.4 | |
| 25 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 17 | 32.6% | -2.0 | -0.4 | 59.9 | 133.7 | |
| 23 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -19 | 9 | 18.7% | 20.8 | 11.5 | 116.7 | 126.2 | |
| 23 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 4 | 8.3% | 4.3 | 2.6 | 49.9 | 126.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -19 | 4 | 8.3% | 16.1 | 8.7 | 145.1 | 124.9 | |
| 18 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 13 | 33.9% | 16.0 | 7.4 | 95.0 | 127.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 15.0% | 3.0 | 1.3 | 45.4 | 121.8 | |
| 16 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 2 | 6.0% | 2.1 | 0.8 | 68.8 | 130.4 | |
| 14 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 9 | 30.4% | 27.2 | 9.3 | 101.0 | 117.7 | |
| 14 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 17.1% | 33.3 | 11.1 | 191.7 | 132.6 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 12.0% | 29.1 | 2.7 | 200.0 | 110.1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST33
STL6
BLK1
TOV15
FG50/83 (60.2%)
3P10/32 (31.3%)
FT4/9 (44.4%)
OREB8
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench53 (46.5%)
PACE90.2
ORTG126.4
Four Factors
eFG%66.3%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%21.1%
FTr0.108
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 28 | 23 | 33.3% | 15.7 | 11.2 | 87.5 | 88.8 | |
| 25 | 13 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 13.8% | 36.6 | 21.6 | 171.3 | 84.5 | |
| 25 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 28 | 12 | 20.3% | 28.2 | 17.0 | 144.4 | 90.9 | |
| 23 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 6.9% | 10.1 | 5.9 | 122.6 | 92.8 | |
| 20 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 10.2% | 14.4 | 6.9 | 152.8 | 95.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 7 | 13.6% | 1.9 | 1.2 | 54.5 | 90.1 | |
| 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 6 | 13.3% | 25.9 | 11.2 | 145.0 | 90.0 | |
| 16 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/12 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -13 | 13 | 33.2% | 52.9 | 20.0 | 167.9 | 97.1 | |
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 4 | 10.2% | -9.1 | -3.2 | 0.0 | 95.6 | |
| 16 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 19 | 49.6% | 23.4 | 9.7 | 102.3 | 95.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























