Platz11. West
SerieL2
Bilanz7–26
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz9–4
SerieW1
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 83:94 SAC
REB34
AST18
STL5
BLK2
TOV7
FG34/72 (47.2%)
3P11/36 (30.6%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB10
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench23 (27.7%)
PACE69.2
ORTG119.9
Four Factors
eFG%54.9%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.097
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 22 | 37.2% | 28.2 | 20.9 | 128.8 | 128.3 | |
| 27 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 7.2% | 20.9 | 13.1 | 185.5 | 116.0 | |
| 26 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 15 | 28.8% | 11.4 | 7.6 | 107.0 | 134.6 | |
| 24 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 9 | 18.7% | -2.9 | -1.2 | 56.3 | 134.0 | |
| 24 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -17 | 8 | 16.7% | 6.3 | 3.7 | 104.9 | 132.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11.4% | 6.8 | 2.9 | 107.3 | 133.7 | |
| 17 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 8.8% | 8.3 | 3.3 | 95.6 | 131.1 | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.1% | 18.4 | 6.0 | 205.7 | 123.1 | |
| 14 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 32.1% | 28.7 | 9.8 | 136.8 | 125.8 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 6 | 25.0% | 4.5 | 1.5 | 88.2 | 133.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST26
STL3
BLK1
TOV8
FG41/68 (60.3%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB4
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench23 (24.5%)
PACE70.8
ORTG132.8
Four Factors
eFG%67.6%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.059
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 30.7% | 28.0 | 20.4 | 137.2 | 118.3 | |
| 29 | 20 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 35.3% | 30.1 | 21.3 | 131.0 | 111.7 | |
| 25 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 23.2% | 13.5 | 8.3 | 106.1 | 117.1 | |
| 25 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 19.0% | 20.3 | 12.3 | 128.2 | 102.0 | |
| 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 7.2% | 2.8 | 1.6 | 95.3 | 121.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 14.6% | 6.8 | 3.1 | 88.7 | 112.0 | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 4 | 13.2% | 21.5 | 8.0 | 206.0 | 116.8 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 7.5% | -4.7 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 120.1 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 15.1% | 13.9 | 4.7 | 141.1 | 120.1 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12.7% | 22.8 | 6.7 | 173.2 | 116.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































