Platz4. West
SerieW8
Bilanz8–0
Letzte 108–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz13–7
SerieL1
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 95:71 SAC
REB26
AST23
STL19
BLK7
TOV14
FG41/69 (59.4%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.3
ORTG122.9
Four Factors
eFG%65.2%
TOV%16.2%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.116
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 22.1% | 35.6 | 22.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 24.0% | 14.2 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3% | 6.4 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 23.5% | 31.2 | 19.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 30.1% | 33.9 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 34.7% | 28.7 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 27.2% | 31.6 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 29.8 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 44.5% | 28.4 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.8 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.9 | 0.7 | -- | -- |
REB32
AST5
STL7
BLK4
TOV22
FG28/60 (46.7%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.1
ORTG95.9
Four Factors
eFG%50.8%
TOV%25.0%
OREB%35.5%
FTr0.233
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 28.6% | 7.1 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 18.9% | 13.7 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6.9% | 4.9 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 20.6% | 22.7 | 14.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 23.0% | 4.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 42.8% | -7.2 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.7% | -18.4 | -2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.7% | 45.3 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18.7% | 6.1 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.2% | -4.4 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record























