Platz4. East
SerieW8
Bilanz17–4
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 103–5
Bilanz3–5
SerieL4
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 117:104 POR
REB38
AST27
STL10
BLK8
TOV11
FG47/86 (54.7%)
3P13/26 (50.0%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB9
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE90.0
ORTG130.0
Four Factors
eFG%62.2%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%22.5%
FTr0.151
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 12.9% | 30.9 | 19.5 | 150.5 | 95.4 | |
| 25 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 17.4% | 24.1 | 14.5 | 156.4 | 120.7 | |
| 25 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 28.7% | 14.1 | 9.1 | 101.2 | 117.6 | |
| 23 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 19 | 33.0% | 37.4 | 20.6 | 122.1 | 95.8 | |
| 23 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 22.6% | 22.5 | 12.6 | 129.6 | 115.4 | |
| 17 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16.4% | 12.6 | 5.1 | 95.5 | 112.3 | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 6 | 15.3% | 17.4 | 6.6 | 137.5 | 117.1 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.4% | 9.5 | 2.9 | 220.2 | 119.8 | |
| 12 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -5 | 5 | 16.2% | 27.8 | 7.9 | 161.3 | 109.4 | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 29.9% | 9.9 | 3.3 | 92.9 | 119.7 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 5.0% | 8.8 | 1.7 | 99.2 | 109.4 | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 31.9% | 30.0 | 3.5 | 152.6 | 121.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST23
STL8
BLK2
TOV17
FG42/82 (51.2%)
3P9/27 (33.3%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB9
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench22 (21.2%)
PACE91.5
ORTG113.7
Four Factors
eFG%56.7%
TOV%16.3%
OREB%23.7%
FTr0.146
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -21 | 20 | 28.7% | 20.8 | 14.6 | 107.4 | 123.1 | |
| 27 | 12 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 11.7% | 31.4 | 19.6 | 157.8 | 105.7 | |
| 25 | 35 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13/24 (54.2%) | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 11 | 30 | 47.2% | 34.3 | 21.4 | 118.9 | 132.8 | |
| 23 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 19.7% | 14.2 | 8.0 | 113.1 | 132.1 | |
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 5.2% | 10.5 | 5.6 | 164.8 | 126.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 5 | 10.7% | 4.4 | 2.2 | 102.2 | 131.9 | |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -20 | 8 | 18.6% | 7.6 | 3.3 | 94.1 | 131.8 | |
| 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 9.9% | 19.4 | 5.5 | 161.8 | 118.2 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -15 | 3 | 11.9% | 3.8 | 1.1 | 80.3 | 133.1 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 4 | 19.2% | 27.7 | 5.4 | 152.8 | 130.6 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 26.3% | -23.8 | -3.1 | 0.0 | 133.1 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 4 | 26.3% | -15.9 | -2.1 | 16.0 | 116.1 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 9.9% | -0.9 | 0.0 | 46.5 | 128.2 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























