Platz4. East
SerieW4
Bilanz13–4
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz5–5
SerieL1
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 93:87 NYK
REB42
AST28
STL6
BLK5
TOV9
FG40/82 (48.8%)
3P10/30 (33.3%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB14
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.6
ORTG123.0
Four Factors
eFG%54.9%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%36.8%
FTr0.049
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 22.0% | 20.5 | 15.0 | 132.9 | 114.4 | |
| 29 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 30.6% | 21.1 | 15.1 | 114.0 | 107.8 | |
| 26 | 4 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 9 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6.6% | 32.4 | 19.4 | 185.0 | 98.5 | |
| 26 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 27.3% | 16.9 | 11.1 | 110.6 | 115.7 | |
| 23 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 17.4% | 8.7 | 5.0 | 107.2 | 120.3 | |
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 15.7% | 9.7 | 4.3 | 110.3 | 117.5 | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 8 | 22.2% | 8.6 | 3.5 | 92.6 | 110.7 | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -4 | 9 | 26.6% | 9.5 | 3.6 | 101.7 | 119.7 | |
| 15 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14.8% | 19.4 | 6.9 | 142.6 | 112.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.9% | 11.6 | 2.4 | 207.7 | 122.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST17
STL6
BLK2
TOV10
FG37/72 (51.4%)
3P8/24 (33.3%)
FT5/11 (45.5%)
OREB9
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench32 (36.8%)
PACE74.7
ORTG116.4
Four Factors
eFG%56.9%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%24.3%
FTr0.153
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 22 | 35.8% | 22.3 | 16.0 | 110.4 | 117.4 | |
| 29 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | -6 | 2 | 3.3% | 12.7 | 8.4 | 129.9 | 105.7 | |
| 27 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 17 | 30.3% | 7.8 | 5.9 | 85.7 | 126.3 | |
| 25 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 7 | 13.2% | 18.9 | 11.1 | 173.1 | 125.8 | |
| 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16.5% | 9.5 | 4.7 | 100.2 | 123.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 15 | 28.9% | 9.9 | 6.3 | 100.8 | 129.4 | |
| 15 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.0% | 24.0 | 8.5 | 177.1 | 128.3 | |
| 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 25.0% | 1.1 | 0.8 | 66.6 | 120.8 | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | -1 | 4 | 15.3% | 20.8 | 5.8 | 186.6 | 127.1 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4.7% | 0.8 | 0.3 | 58.7 | 126.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























