Platz4. East
SerieW2
Bilanz11–4
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 105–4
Bilanz5–4
SerieL2
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 76:66 MIN
REB34
AST25
STL13
BLK6
TOV16
FG31/57 (54.4%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB7
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.0
ORTG111.8
Four Factors
eFG%60.5%
TOV%20.6%
OREB%29.2%
FTr0.193
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 24.2% | 10.3 | 8.2 | 100.7 | 94.0 | |
| 27 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 17.5% | 14.0 | 9.1 | 119.0 | 97.8 | |
| 27 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 29.7% | 13.9 | 9.5 | 108.8 | 102.1 | |
| 27 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 24.1% | 30.1 | 19.1 | 136.6 | 84.2 | |
| 23 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 9 | 20.2% | 8.7 | 5.0 | 80.9 | 93.8 | |
| 23 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 24.8% | 19.2 | 10.7 | 108.8 | 92.2 | |
| 20 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 7.9% | 14.9 | 6.9 | 92.5 | 72.1 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.5% | 3.7 | 1.2 | 39.3 | 87.5 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.7% | 14.5 | 4.1 | 149.1 | 95.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB26
AST25
STL12
BLK4
TOV16
FG29/65 (44.6%)
3P4/16 (25.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench30 (45.5%)
PACE70.8
ORTG93.2
Four Factors
eFG%47.7%
TOV%19.3%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.062
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | -7 | 11 | 20.9% | 21.2 | 13.4 | 115.3 | 102.6 | |
| 27 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -3 | 8 | 14.6% | 16.2 | 10.4 | 117.6 | 105.1 | |
| 27 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -7 | 22 | 40.0% | 15.8 | 11.0 | 84.5 | 100.5 | |
| 27 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 1 | 1.8% | 2.3 | 1.6 | 81.4 | 116.2 | |
| 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.4% | -1.3 | -0.4 | 29.7 | 113.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 15 | 34.6% | 28.1 | 14.9 | 102.2 | 102.6 | |
| 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -3 | 7 | 24.6% | 10.7 | 3.7 | 88.3 | 117.5 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 6 | 21.1% | -12.3 | -3.8 | 30.7 | 118.4 | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 7.0% | 17.3 | 5.7 | 202.7 | 106.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 6 | 26.9% | -5.4 | -1.1 | 32.5 | 105.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























