Platz4. East
SerieL3
Bilanz9–4
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 103–4
Bilanz3–4
SerieW3
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 73:107 MIA
REB41
AST16
STL6
BLK4
TOV16
FG31/77 (40.3%)
3P6/27 (22.2%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB11
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.3
ORTG89.8
Four Factors
eFG%44.2%
TOV%16.7%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.078
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | -25 | 14 | 22.0% | 14.3 | 9.7 | 102.0 | 119.0 | |
| 26 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 15 | 24.9% | 18.2 | 11.7 | 121.9 | 128.9 | |
| 23 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | -5 | 8 | 15.0% | 9.1 | 5.0 | 74.1 | 117.9 | |
| 22 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 9 | 17.6% | 6.0 | 3.5 | 52.3 | 110.6 | |
| 22 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 10 | 19.6% | 6.9 | 3.8 | 83.1 | 122.3 | |
| 19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -14 | 8 | 18.1% | 1.5 | 0.8 | 60.3 | 121.3 | |
| 17 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -22 | 8 | 20.0% | 7.6 | 3.5 | 85.6 | 124.6 | |
| 16 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 11 | 29.6% | 8.5 | 3.6 | 86.0 | 127.5 | |
| 15 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -22 | 1 | 2.9% | 14.7 | 5.0 | 209.4 | 119.4 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 7 | 33.5% | -14.7 | -2.7 | 34.5 | 129.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -20 | 2 | 12.3% | 24.8 | 4.0 | 203.3 | 126.0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 3 | 43.1% | -32.7 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 129.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST38
STL12
BLK3
TOV9
FG45/85 (52.9%)
3P11/23 (47.8%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB7
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench35 (32.7%)
PACE87.3
ORTG122.5
Four Factors
eFG%59.4%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%18.9%
FTr0.106
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 47 | 6 | 11.4% | 4.4 | 2.6 | 65.2 | 86.3 | |
| 22 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 47 | 11 | 20.9% | 28.5 | 15.3 | 127.1 | 82.1 | |
| 22 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 47 | 7 | 13.3% | 19.8 | 10.5 | 160.9 | 97.0 | |
| 22 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 47 | 14 | 27.2% | 42.8 | 22.6 | 145.0 | 79.0 | |
| 22 | 25 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 47 | 14 | 26.4% | 70.1 | 36.4 | 190.9 | 64.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 3 | 6.6% | 1.7 | 0.8 | 93.7 | 95.3 | |
| 19 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 8 | 18.6% | 27.5 | 12.6 | 130.3 | 82.1 | |
| 19 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 47 | 14 | 31.5% | 24.6 | 11.7 | 95.8 | 73.6 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 7 | 19.5% | -10.1 | -3.1 | 37.2 | 96.9 | |
| 15 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 8 | 22.3% | 14.1 | 5.3 | 94.3 | 86.1 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 31.4% | -20.3 | -1.7 | 22.3 | 97.0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 2 | 20.9% | -23.0 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 96.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























