Platz2. East
SerieW6
Bilanz22–10
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz6–6
SerieL2
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 74:65 UTA
- W S26 · Reg. Season CHA 100:68 UTA
- L S22 · Reg. Season TOR 61:67 SAS
REB36
AST14
STL7
BLK1
TOV5
FG32/76 (42.1%)
3P5/26 (19.2%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB11
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench24 (32.4%)
PACE69.7
ORTG106.1
Four Factors
eFG%45.4%
TOV%6.0%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.079
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 28.3% | 10.4 | 7.0 | 100.6 | 107.6 | |
| 24 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 23.4% | 7.7 | 5.0 | 84.6 | 91.1 | |
| 23 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 44.2% | 18.0 | 10.8 | 101.5 | 99.2 | |
| 20 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9.8% | 5.9 | 2.8 | 80.0 | 89.2 | |
| 18 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 5.4% | 20.4 | 8.6 | 270.3 | 91.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 7 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 24.4% | 43.3 | 21.2 | 157.7 | 72.4 | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 11.5% | 13.4 | 5.4 | 141.0 | 99.9 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.5% | 3.3 | 1.2 | 104.4 | 99.6 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 11.3% | -5.3 | -1.4 | 19.2 | 107.6 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 17.8% | -4.8 | -1.1 | 17.3 | 90.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.8% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 67.0 | 107.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 18.4% | -12.0 | -2.1 | 17.1 | 107.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST10
STL3
BLK3
TOV11
FG27/68 (39.7%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB13
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench19 (29.2%)
PACE66.3
ORTG98.0
Four Factors
eFG%44.1%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%34.2%
FTr0.103
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 4 | 7.4% | -1.1 | -0.5 | 62.8 | 113.0 | |
| 27 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 7 | 13.0% | -2.3 | -1.1 | 39.8 | 108.4 | |
| 26 | 16 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | -7 | 19 | 36.5% | 22.7 | 14.5 | 103.9 | 93.6 | |
| 25 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 35.7% | 29.1 | 17.8 | 136.4 | 103.7 | |
| 25 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14.0% | 1.9 | 1.2 | 85.2 | 106.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 9.4% | 19.8 | 7.3 | 124.4 | 87.5 | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 6.7% | -0.8 | -0.1 | 24.8 | 106.5 | |
| 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 34.4% | 20.2 | 7.6 | 118.0 | 109.2 | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 8 | 26.6% | -2.5 | -0.5 | 69.1 | 114.5 | |
| 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 4 | 13.8% | -6.3 | -1.9 | 38.3 | 111.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























