Platz2. East
SerieW1
Bilanz17–10
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 104–4
Bilanz4–4
SerieL1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 108:93 ORL
- L S27 · Reg. Season CHA 101:121 ORL
- W S26 · Reg. Season CHA 102:1 ORL
- W S26 · Reg. Season CHA 105:98 ORL
REB44
AST28
STL13
BLK4
TOV10
FG44/83 (53.0%)
3P6/15 (40.0%)
FT14/17 (82.4%)
OREB14
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench28 (25.9%)
PACE83.0
ORTG130.1
Four Factors
eFG%56.6%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%35.0%
FTr0.205
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 23.5% | 24.5 | 17.3 | 130.7 | 106.4 | |
| 27 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 18.7% | 23.3 | 15.0 | 133.4 | 106.1 | |
| 26 | 35 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 3 | 1 | 19 | 29 | 44.5% | 54.4 | 34.7 | 145.7 | 107.5 | |
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 12 | 22.1% | 4.7 | 3.0 | 55.9 | 97.4 | |
| 19 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 14.7% | 19.6 | 8.9 | 134.3 | 105.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 5 | 9.4% | 9.7 | 4.9 | 108.9 | 109.0 | |
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 11.9% | 12.0 | 4.8 | 132.7 | 109.1 | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 16.9% | 19.5 | 5.7 | 149.4 | 116.7 | |
| 10 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 6 | 24.4% | 52.1 | 12.3 | 200.0 | 93.3 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.9 | 0.7 | 213.6 | 119.7 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.5 | 1.3 | 213.5 | 102.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 24.4% | -22.5 | -2.5 | 0.0 | 119.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST25
STL10
BLK5
TOV15
FG38/84 (45.2%)
3P9/28 (32.1%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB13
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench21 (22.6%)
PACE86.8
ORTG107.2
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%30.2%
FTr0.119
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | -1 | 12 | 16.8% | 4.0 | 3.1 | 82.0 | 131.7 | |
| 24 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14/19 (73.7%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 36.3% | 46.4 | 26.6 | 130.5 | 123.7 | |
| 22 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12.6% | 16.5 | 8.7 | 139.1 | 129.2 | |
| 22 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 7 | 1 | -3 | 10 | 17.8% | 37.4 | 19.3 | 157.5 | 120.8 | |
| 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 24.3% | 2.5 | 1.7 | 75.6 | 128.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/14 (21.4%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -24 | 16 | 26.4% | -11.0 | -5.5 | 42.5 | 133.8 | |
| 19 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 3 | 6.3% | 16.3 | 7.4 | 122.8 | 119.2 | |
| 19 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -12 | 11 | 23.0% | 20.4 | 9.4 | 96.8 | 108.6 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 8 | 24.0% | 4.4 | 1.8 | 78.1 | 124.9 | |
| 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | -14 | 2 | 5.7% | 5.0 | 1.4 | 104.6 | 124.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























