Platz2. East
SerieL3
Bilanz14–9
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 102–4
Bilanz2–4
SerieW2
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 84:91 MIA
- W S26 · Reg. Season CHA 98:83 MIA
- W S26 · Reg. Season CHA 86:85 MIA
- W S27 · Reg. Season CHA 99:94 MIA
- W S22 · Reg. Season TOR 83:82 MIA
REB43
AST15
STL7
BLK3
TOV11
FG36/80 (45.0%)
3P9/30 (30.0%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB11
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench31 (36.9%)
PACE79.3
ORTG105.9
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.075
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 5.7% | 4.4 | 2.3 | 79.3 | 107.4 | |
| 22 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 20.0% | 5.8 | 3.6 | 91.5 | 116.8 | |
| 19 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 11.6% | 16.3 | 7.2 | 134.5 | 109.7 | |
| 19 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 23.2% | 11.9 | 5.7 | 82.0 | 102.9 | |
| 19 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13/18 (72.2%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 48.4% | 50.1 | 23.1 | 132.7 | 115.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 3 | 6.3% | 7.6 | 3.9 | 136.7 | 116.2 | |
| 18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -4 | 2 | 4.6% | 15.6 | 6.4 | 224.7 | 103.2 | |
| 16 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | -1 | 14 | 38.5% | 31.8 | 12.0 | 108.7 | 108.3 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -20 | 5 | 13.7% | 5.8 | 2.3 | 67.8 | 103.1 | |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -1 | 11 | 29.9% | -10.4 | -3.4 | 51.1 | 117.1 | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 7 | 30.8% | -8.8 | -1.6 | 33.9 | 115.1 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 3 | 18.9% | -0.9 | 0.0 | 63.8 | 117.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST29
STL7
BLK0
TOV10
FG37/72 (51.4%)
3P10/30 (33.3%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB2
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench45 (49.5%)
PACE79.8
ORTG114.1
Four Factors
eFG%58.3%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%5.9%
FTr0.097
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 8.8% | 11.6 | 6.0 | 97.4 | 95.3 | |
| 22 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 8.8% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 57.8 | 104.2 | |
| 22 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 12 | 26.4% | 15.8 | 8.6 | 94.7 | 105.5 | |
| 22 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 15 | 33.5% | 26.4 | 14.8 | 117.5 | 104.0 | |
| 21 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -1 | 11 | 25.1% | 17.0 | 8.8 | 110.9 | 97.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 26.6% | 20.3 | 9.9 | 112.4 | 103.0 | |
| 19 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 15.3% | 7.9 | 3.9 | 87.7 | 105.1 | |
| 19 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 20.4% | 23.6 | 10.7 | 117.9 | 96.8 | |
| 19 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 20.4% | 19.6 | 9.1 | 131.8 | 111.7 | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 15.1% | 19.1 | 7.5 | 133.5 | 105.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 12.1% | 2.1 | 0.3 | 53.6 | 103.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























