Platz2. East
SerieL1
Bilanz14–7
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W4
Letzte 107–1
Bilanz7–1
SerieW4
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 87:106 LAC
- L S26 · Reg. Season CHA 102:110 LAC
- L S25 · Reg. Season BOS 91:91 LAC
- L S22 · Reg. Season TOR 85:92 LAC
REB41
AST21
STL3
BLK5
TOV18
FG35/70 (50.0%)
3P7/27 (25.9%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB8
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench32 (36.8%)
PACE82.7
ORTG105.2
Four Factors
eFG%55.0%
TOV%19.1%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.200
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -18 | 13 | 19.5% | 18.4 | 12.9 | 129.9 | 123.2 | |
| 27 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | -12 | 14 | 22.2% | 14.3 | 9.7 | 88.9 | 112.9 | |
| 25 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 23 | 40.2% | 27.0 | 17.1 | 113.6 | 126.6 | |
| 21 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 8 | 16.7% | 4.8 | 2.8 | 76.8 | 126.1 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8.2% | 1.3 | 0.6 | 76.6 | 128.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 4 | -29 | 9 | 17.7% | 4.8 | 2.6 | 72.8 | 118.3 | |
| 17 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15.5% | 20.6 | 8.1 | 119.7 | 108.0 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 18.8% | 10.0 | 3.6 | 107.8 | 128.4 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14.7% | -3.4 | -0.8 | 49.4 | 127.7 | |
| 11 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 7 | 27.5% | 34.1 | 9.2 | 147.4 | 131.0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6.3% | -2.9 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 125.7 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 7.3% | -5.4 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 124.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST26
STL17
BLK2
TOV5
FG45/96 (46.9%)
3P9/33 (27.3%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB16
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench38 (35.8%)
PACE85.8
ORTG123.5
Four Factors
eFG%51.6%
TOV%4.7%
OREB%32.7%
FTr0.104
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 19 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 13 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 22.5% | 47.3 | 28.3 | 159.7 | 94.4 | |
| 25 | 36 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17/31 (54.8%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 33 | 52.5% | 46.1 | 28.4 | 116.9 | 92.2 | |
| 24 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 11.3% | 14.8 | 8.6 | 148.0 | 108.1 | |
| 22 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 17.9% | -2.2 | -0.7 | 49.6 | 104.4 | |
| 22 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 8.9% | -4.0 | -1.7 | 15.4 | 108.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 20.4% | 27.7 | 14.5 | 150.2 | 96.8 | |
| 16 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5% | 9.5 | 3.6 | 92.3 | 97.4 | |
| 15 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 20.6% | 32.2 | 11.4 | 135.6 | 96.4 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 13.1% | 16.7 | 6.0 | 134.7 | 99.6 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10.7% | -3.8 | -0.8 | 43.4 | 111.1 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 2 | 13.1% | -10.8 | -1.5 | 34.0 | 112.4 | |
| 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 63.9% | 66.4 | 5.0 | 142.3 | 113.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























