Platz10. East
SerieL1
Bilanz12–10
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 106–1
Bilanz6–1
SerieW2
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 72:88 SAC
REB31
AST17
STL6
BLK5
TOV11
FG28/68 (41.2%)
3P11/23 (47.8%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB9
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench36 (50.0%)
PACE70.2
ORTG102.6
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%22.0%
FTr0.103
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | -8 | 18 | 29.9% | 26.6 | 17.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 15 | 25.4% | 9.4 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 10 | 20.2% | -2.5 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 2 | 4.4% | 5.0 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9.3% | 7.0 | 1.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 7 | 17.1% | 16.8 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 8 | 20.7% | 9.5 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -8 | 4 | 14.8% | 18.6 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 17.9% | 21.6 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -8 | 9 | 31.8% | -0.1 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 18.6% | 16.4 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST22
STL10
BLK5
TOV10
FG35/73 (47.9%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB12
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench27 (30.7%)
PACE72.4
ORTG121.6
Four Factors
eFG%54.1%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%35.3%
FTr0.137
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 18 | 30.0% | 8.4 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 31 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 36.7% | 39.0 | 26.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 15.1% | 3.2 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.6% | 16.3 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5.6% | 17.7 | 10.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 23.5% | 38.3 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 18.4% | 5.1 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 14.4% | 10.7 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 24.8% | 6.0 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 14.0% | 17.2 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























