Platz9. East
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 102–1
Bilanz2–1
SerieW2
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 90:101 PHI
- W S26 · Reg. Season BOS 97:95 PHI
- W S26 · Reg. Season BOS 102:95 PHI
- L S25 · Reg. Season CHA 94:104 PHI
- W S25 · Reg. Season CHA 94:84 PHI
REB43
AST29
STL8
BLK4
TOV14
FG39/78 (50.0%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF9
Lead2
Poss
Paint22/37 (59.5%)
FBP17 (18.9%)
PIP56 (62.2%)
Inside0.62
2ND15 (16.7%)
Bench35 (38.9%)
PACE80.2
ORTG112.2
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%29.3%
FTr0.103
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.8% | 13.3 | 7.1 | 135.2 | 120.3 | |
| 22 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.7% | 13.9 | 7.3 | 130.2 | 118.9 | |
| 22 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 32.1% | 30.4 | 16.2 | 109.0 | 110.9 | |
| 22 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.7% | 26.5 | 14.0 | 140.6 | 114.9 | |
| 22 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 33.2% | 19.0 | 10.5 | 94.4 | 112.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | -11 | 10 | 22.0% | 11.9 | 5.5 | 87.0 | 114.0 | |
| 19 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 3 | 7.8% | 12.9 | 6.1 | 126.3 | 122.6 | |
| 19 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 10 | 22.3% | 13.6 | 6.6 | 117.4 | 124.8 | |
| 19 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 9 | 20.3% | 0.9 | 0.8 | 66.1 | 123.3 | |
| 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 7 | 23.1% | 9.1 | 3.1 | 61.7 | 111.2 | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 28.6% | 19.5 | 2.8 | 112.5 | 115.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST37
STL6
BLK5
TOV10
FG44/79 (55.7%)
3P9/19 (47.4%)
FT4/10 (40.0%)
OREB10
TF14
Lead16
Poss
Paint24/30 (80.0%)
FBP26 (25.7%)
PIP62 (61.4%)
Inside0.51
2ND5 (5.0%)
Bench19 (18.8%)
PACE80.1
ORTG126.1
Four Factors
eFG%61.4%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.127
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 20 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 22 | 33.3% | 27.4 | 20.0 | 111.0 | 102.6 | |
| 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 15.8% | 29.2 | 19.3 | 154.8 | 97.3 | |
| 25 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 16.0% | 17.9 | 10.5 | 128.5 | 104.2 | |
| 23 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 27.0% | 7.4 | 4.7 | 87.5 | 112.6 | |
| 23 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13/18 (72.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 41.1% | 40.4 | 22.3 | 114.3 | 101.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 4.0% | 9.7 | 5.0 | 242.1 | 112.6 | |
| 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10.5% | 3.2 | 1.2 | 74.8 | 106.3 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.4% | 4.5 | 1.4 | 77.7 | 108.9 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8.1% | -4.3 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 108.3 | |
| 9 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 7 | 34.5% | 50.3 | 10.8 | 79.3 | 111.1 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.4% | -3.4 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 109.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.1 | -0.1 | 220.5 | 113.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























