Platz15. East
SerieL2
Bilanz3–7
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W1
Letzte 102–1
Bilanz2–1
SerieW1
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 93:101 MEM
- W S26 · Reg. Season BOS 100:82 MEM
- L S25 · Reg. Season CHA 88:101 MEM
- L S22 · Reg. Season BOS 77:88 SAC
- W S20 · Reg. Season BOS 70:1 ORL
REB33
AST23
STL4
BLK5
TOV13
FG40/76 (52.6%)
3P10/26 (38.5%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB2
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench25 (26.9%)
PACE86.1
ORTG108.1
Four Factors
eFG%59.2%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%6.1%
FTr0.079
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 7 | 11.8% | -2.3 | -1.0 | 49.8 | 118.4 | |
| 26 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 7 | 12.0% | 17.1 | 10.7 | 147.0 | 115.2 | |
| 26 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 6.9% | 8.1 | 4.9 | 123.0 | 113.5 | |
| 26 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14/19 (73.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 20 | 35.2% | 45.1 | 27.1 | 139.2 | 106.1 | |
| 25 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 45.5% | 17.3 | 11.4 | 88.3 | 118.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 4 | 11.2% | -1.3 | -0.2 | 36.4 | 116.7 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 14.9% | 6.9 | 2.7 | 91.3 | 119.2 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 6 | 17.9% | -1.7 | -0.3 | 48.9 | 113.5 | |
| 15 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 7 | 20.5% | 40.0 | 14.3 | 185.8 | 104.2 | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 6 | 17.9% | 10.1 | 3.9 | 99.0 | 118.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST32
STL9
BLK5
TOV10
FG45/82 (54.9%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB6
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench19 (18.8%)
PACE85.1
ORTG118.7
Four Factors
eFG%58.5%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%16.2%
FTr0.073
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 8 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 12.3% | 19.9 | 13.0 | 100.5 | 92.5 | |
| 27 | 29 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 20 | 31.6% | 36.8 | 24.3 | 141.7 | 112.1 | |
| 26 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 9.0% | 18.0 | 11.3 | 153.5 | 108.4 | |
| 26 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 33.7% | 24.6 | 15.6 | 105.5 | 103.9 | |
| 26 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 22.9% | 29.2 | 18.5 | 139.9 | 104.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 11.9% | 20.6 | 8.8 | 164.6 | 107.1 | |
| 17 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 8 | 20.2% | 6.5 | 3.0 | 69.2 | 104.8 | |
| 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 6 | 15.1% | -9.5 | -3.5 | 11.1 | 106.4 | |
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 7 | 23.1% | 18.0 | 5.7 | 100.6 | 104.1 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 8.6% | -6.5 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 112.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























