Platz12. East
SerieW3
Bilanz5–2
Letzte 105–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–13
SerieL5
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 99:88 DEN
REB43
AST23
STL3
BLK4
TOV8
FG40/71 (56.3%)
3P8/20 (40.0%)
FT11/14 (78.6%)
OREB10
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.2
ORTG137.2
Four Factors
eFG%62.0%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%29.4%
FTr0.197
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 11.9% | 16.1 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 30.0% | 13.4 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 14.6% | 19.7 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 19 | 7 | 13.7% | 3.4 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 36.9% | 44.0 | 22.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 33.8% | 34.6 | 16.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 5 | 13.3% | 20.1 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 6.9% | 18.3 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 17.3% | 1.6 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 10.0% | 15.9 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST20
STL9
BLK2
TOV4
FG33/71 (46.5%)
3P11/28 (39.3%)
FT11/16 (68.8%)
OREB5
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench44 (50.0%)
PACE74.0
ORTG119.0
Four Factors
eFG%54.2%
TOV%4.9%
OREB%13.2%
FTr0.225
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 4 | -6 | 16 | 29.3% | 20.7 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 8.4% | 12.4 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 6 | 14.8% | 10.4 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 12 | 33.1% | 14.7 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -6 | 8 | 23.6% | 7.5 | 3.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 8 | 18.0% | 10.8 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -2 | 7 | 18.2% | 24.7 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 8 | 20.8% | 25.5 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 5 | 14.8% | 22.2 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7.2% | 3.8 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 7 | 38.4% | -7.7 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























