Platz7. East
SerieL2
Bilanz4–4
Letzte 104–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz10–6
SerieW2
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 65:76 SAC
REB27
AST13
STL8
BLK5
TOV10
FG28/72 (38.9%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT4/10 (40.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.4
ORTG89.8
Four Factors
eFG%42.4%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.139
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 33.6% | 1.7 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10.0% | 15.2 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.7% | 14.6 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/21 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 43.3% | 0.2 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 21.1% | 3.7 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19.2% | 31.1 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.4% | 11.3 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 38.0% | 3.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.8% | 14.6 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST15
STL3
BLK5
TOV15
FG31/54 (57.4%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT10/16 (62.5%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.2
ORTG111.4
Four Factors
eFG%61.1%
TOV%19.7%
OREB%23.8%
FTr0.296
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 43.3% | 34.4 | 23.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 13 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 21.8% | 21.3 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.4% | -0.7 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 13.7% | 19.6 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15.7% | 6.6 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.2% | 3.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.9% | 16.8 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.5% | 1.7 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.8 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 31.8% | 27.9 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























