Platz11. West
SerieL17
Bilanz5–21
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz23–11
SerieW1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 60:83 LAC
REB38
AST21
STL3
BLK0
TOV11
FG26/63 (41.3%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB4
TF2
Lead0
Poss17:37
Paint10/11 (90.9%)
FBP2 (3.3%)
PIP26 (43.3%)
Inside0.17
2ND2 (3.3%)
Bench38 (63.3%)
PACE68.9
ORTG87.1
Four Factors
eFG%46.0%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%10.3%
FTr0.063
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -28 | 2 | 4.2% | 0.0 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -30 | 7 | 15.2% | -1.5 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | -26 | 10 | 21.4% | 17.1 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/17 (23.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -26 | 19 | 42.8% | -3.1 | -0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -26 | 2 | 4.5% | 5.4 | 3.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.6% | 11.5 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 19.1% | 9.5 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 28.3% | 10.4 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 50.7% | 37.5 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 11.6% | 7.9 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB55
AST28
STL9
BLK2
TOV5
FG33/87 (37.9%)
3P17/47 (36.2%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB20
TF10
Lead27
Poss22:22
Paint2/2 (100.0%)
FBP3 (3.6%)
PIP10 (12.0%)
Inside0.01
2ND16 (19.3%)
Bench31 (37.3%)
PACE69.1
ORTG120.1
Four Factors
eFG%47.7%
TOV%5.4%
OREB%37.0%
FTr0.000
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 17 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 12 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 32.6% | 40.6 | 28.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 33 | 22 | 39.6% | 20.3 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 13.7% | 15.0 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 11.7% | -0.2 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 11.3% | 7.8 | 3.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 6 | 15.0% | 21.0 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 5 | 14.1% | 12.8 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 16.4% | 3.2 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 36.0% | 17.4 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 13.5% | 9.4 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 20.0% | 21.4 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 1 | 5.6% | 1.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.7 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































