Platz3. West
SerieW10
Bilanz27–4
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W4
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz2–31
SerieL5
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 110:86 PHX
- W S28 · Reg. Season GSW 111:92 PHX
- W S27 · Reg. Season GSW 105:80 PHX
- W S27 · Reg. Season GSW 113:98 PHX
- L S26 · Reg. Season GSW 102:105 PHX
REB44
AST27
STL2
BLK4
TOV12
FG42/70 (60.0%)
3P18/33 (54.5%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB9
TF14
Lead26
Poss21:26
Paint18/21 (85.7%)
FBP9 (8.2%)
PIP42 (38.2%)
Inside0.26
2ND13 (11.8%)
Bench32 (29.1%)
PACE74.3
ORTG148.0
Four Factors
eFG%72.9%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 13.8% | 19.6 | 12.5 | 164.5 | 110.6 | |
| 26 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14.6% | 18.4 | 11.4 | 173.0 | 111.9 | |
| 24 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 29.4% | 28.7 | 16.7 | 142.4 | 107.4 | |
| 23 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 14.2% | 19.0 | 10.4 | 166.3 | 110.3 | |
| 23 | 18 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 30.7% | 29.8 | 16.9 | 153.5 | 112.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 15.8% | 16.3 | 8.1 | 95.1 | 89.8 | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 18.1% | 14.2 | 6.3 | 123.9 | 104.5 | |
| 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 30.7% | 20.6 | 8.7 | 127.4 | 111.9 | |
| 15 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 12.7% | 8.6 | 3.2 | 116.0 | 110.3 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 12.9% | 21.8 | 5.7 | 200.0 | 111.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST23
STL9
BLK1
TOV4
FG36/76 (47.4%)
3P7/29 (24.1%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB7
TF16
Lead1
Poss18:33
Paint15/19 (78.9%)
FBP8 (9.3%)
PIP52 (60.5%)
Inside0.35
2ND2 (2.3%)
Bench35 (40.7%)
PACE73.9
ORTG116.4
Four Factors
eFG%52.0%
TOV%4.8%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.118
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -23 | 13 | 22.4% | 20.7 | 14.3 | 131.2 | 145.9 | |
| 24 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 6 | 13.0% | 14.5 | 8.3 | 126.3 | 138.9 | |
| 24 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 6 | 11.9% | 2.2 | 1.5 | 63.8 | 142.1 | |
| 21 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -9 | 23 | 54.2% | 23.3 | 12.3 | 83.9 | 125.9 | |
| 21 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | -15 | 3 | 6.7% | 8.4 | 4.1 | 136.8 | 141.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | -9 | 7 | 17.0% | 19.5 | 9.1 | 148.8 | 141.5 | |
| 19 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 9 | 23.0% | 6.8 | 3.5 | 68.0 | 139.1 | |
| 17 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 10 | 28.6% | 23.4 | 9.8 | 114.7 | 141.9 | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 4 | 11.4% | 7.0 | 3.0 | 101.4 | 147.8 | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 9.1% | 11.2 | 3.6 | 141.0 | 145.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























