Platz6. West
SerieW11
Bilanz12–1
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz16–7
SerieL2
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 110:97 LAC
- L S28 · Reg. Season GSW 93:98 LAC
- L S26 · Reg. Season GSW 115:121 LAC
- L S24 · Reg. Season MIL 97:105 LAC
- W S20 · Reg. Season GSW 91:88 LAC
REB34
AST35
STL7
BLK3
TOV10
FG49/77 (63.6%)
3P10/26 (38.5%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB6
TF9
Lead17
Poss18:59
Paint32/34 (94.1%)
FBP24 (21.8%)
PIP74 (67.3%)
Inside0.61
2ND12 (10.9%)
Bench42 (38.2%)
PACE79.0
ORTG139.2
Four Factors
eFG%70.1%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%20.7%
FTr0.039
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 21 | 20 | 34.4% | 24.9 | 16.5 | 123.3 | 126.6 | |
| 26 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 22.2% | 33.3 | 20.5 | 146.1 | 109.0 | |
| 24 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15.2% | 24.5 | 14.2 | 143.2 | 112.4 | |
| 23 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 16.1% | 16.7 | 9.4 | 131.3 | 121.2 | |
| 22 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -18 | 9 | 19.0% | 17.1 | 9.0 | 132.5 | 121.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 14.7% | 29.5 | 13.2 | 190.2 | 117.5 | |
| 18 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 10.3% | 10.8 | 4.7 | 141.7 | 126.5 | |
| 17 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 13.7% | 6.4 | 2.9 | 91.5 | 127.1 | |
| 15 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 24.8% | 38.9 | 14.0 | 170.0 | 121.6 | |
| 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 8 | 26.5% | 7.9 | 2.9 | 91.8 | 127.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST33
STL8
BLK3
TOV11
FG42/74 (56.8%)
3P10/18 (55.6%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead8
Poss21:00
Paint22/30 (73.3%)
FBP3 (3.1%)
PIP56 (57.7%)
Inside0.48
2ND2 (2.1%)
Bench19 (19.6%)
PACE78.5
ORTG123.6
Four Factors
eFG%63.5%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%15.2%
FTr0.054
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 24 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 20 | 32.4% | 40.7 | 29.6 | 137.5 | 124.0 | |
| 27 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 33.4% | 26.9 | 17.7 | 123.9 | 141.3 | |
| 27 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 20.9% | 21.3 | 14.1 | 133.7 | 137.9 | |
| 26 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12.8% | 12.8 | 8.1 | 113.1 | 135.1 | |
| 20 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 14.2% | 10.0 | 4.9 | 91.0 | 131.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 5 | 16.1% | 21.0 | 7.9 | 151.1 | 139.6 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -17 | 1 | 3.2% | 0.0 | -0.1 | 52.2 | 134.9 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 3 | 10.2% | 8.4 | 3.0 | 108.4 | 140.4 | |
| 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 21.6% | 27.3 | 7.1 | 130.4 | 129.7 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 1 | 5.9% | -2.0 | -0.3 | 52.2 | 142.6 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -15 | 4 | 27.1% | 3.3 | 0.7 | 78.2 | 142.6 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 9.5% | -9.4 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 142.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























