Platz9. West
SerieW2
Bilanz9–12
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz6–35
SerieL1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 106:104 NOP
- L S28 · Reg. Season DEN 101:108 NOP
- W S24 · Reg. Season BOS 96:80 NOP
- L S22 · Reg. Season DEN 73:81 NOP
- L S20 · Reg. Season MEM 73:96 NOP
REB43
AST27
STL18
BLK11
TOV12
FG44/85 (51.8%)
3P9/26 (34.6%)
FT9/14 (64.3%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead8
Poss19:46
Paint18/31 (58.1%)
FBP25 (23.6%)
PIP52 (49.1%)
Inside0.40
2ND6 (5.7%)
Bench31 (29.2%)
PACE91.4
ORTG116.0
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%17.0%
FTr0.165
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 20.5% | 15.8 | 11.3 | 96.3 | 107.8 | |
| 29 | 34 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 37.2% | 46.8 | 33.3 | 137.0 | 102.9 | |
| 26 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 21.3% | 21.7 | 13.5 | 78.7 | 86.0 | |
| 26 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.0% | 12.1 | 7.2 | 131.7 | 103.0 | |
| 25 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 15.8% | 16.9 | 10.3 | 124.4 | 114.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | -2 | 8 | 17.3% | 20.4 | 8.7 | 95.9 | 95.3 | |
| 18 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22.0% | 26.7 | 11.6 | 124.9 | 110.5 | |
| 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19.8% | 23.4 | 6.7 | 106.2 | 98.8 | |
| 12 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16.5% | 6.8 | 2.1 | 63.4 | 102.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 22.0% | 13.4 | 3.0 | 86.9 | 108.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB53
AST31
STL10
BLK9
TOV22
FG43/91 (47.3%)
3P15/33 (45.5%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB14
TF16
Lead9
Poss20:13
Paint24/40 (60.0%)
FBP29 (27.9%)
PIP48 (46.2%)
Inside0.42
2ND17 (16.3%)
Bench31 (29.8%)
PACE96.7
ORTG107.5
Four Factors
eFG%55.5%
TOV%19.2%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.044
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 20.6% | 22.4 | 14.9 | 98.6 | 100.3 | |
| 27 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 26.7% | 22.8 | 15.2 | 115.2 | 116.1 | |
| 27 | 19 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 26.6% | 31.3 | 20.5 | 109.5 | 100.5 | |
| 26 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 19.4% | 18.6 | 11.7 | 104.1 | 102.3 | |
| 24 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.5% | 6.5 | 3.7 | 82.4 | 113.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 26.5% | 38.3 | 13.8 | 138.1 | 110.7 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 4 | 11.1% | -1.7 | -0.3 | 69.2 | 116.8 | |
| 11 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 12 | 39.0% | 27.8 | 7.6 | 96.5 | 101.9 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 5 | 18.0% | -15.7 | -3.5 | 13.6 | 116.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 10.8% | 10.7 | 2.7 | 127.2 | 117.4 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 1 | 3.6% | -1.8 | -0.6 | 0.0 | 105.1 | |
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 60.1% | 10.4 | 0.9 | 71.2 | 89.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 12.0% | -6.8 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 114.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























