Platz10. West
SerieL7
Bilanz5–26
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz10–10
SerieW1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 108:111 UTA
- L S28 · Reg. Season NOP 88:96 UTA
- W S27 · Reg. Season NOP 106:98 UTA
- L S27 · Reg. Season NOP 100:125 UTA
- W S26 · Reg. Season NOP 94:82 UTA
REB61
AST28
STL18
BLK6
TOV10
FG48/112 (42.9%)
3P9/33 (27.3%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB19
TF18
Lead11
Poss22:48
Paint21/36 (58.3%)
FBP23 (21.3%)
PIP64 (59.3%)
Inside0.40
2ND17 (15.7%)
Bench30 (27.8%)
PACE101.4
ORTG106.5
Four Factors
eFG%46.9%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%28.4%
FTr0.054
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 21 | 26.0% | 21.1 | 15.8 | 96.8 | 98.4 | |
| 29 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 14 | 25 | 31.1% | 24.3 | 17.4 | 111.9 | 103.5 | |
| 29 | 25 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 4 | 10 | 23 | 29.4% | 37.7 | 26.1 | 113.4 | 91.2 | |
| 26 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 8 | 11.2% | 19.5 | 12.1 | 140.3 | 105.5 | |
| 21 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5.2% | 2.7 | 1.3 | 44.4 | 104.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2.0% | 8.3 | 3.3 | 110.1 | 102.2 | |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9.1% | 9.7 | 3.8 | 109.8 | 113.2 | |
| 16 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 3 | -13 | 18 | 41.0% | 25.5 | 9.9 | 82.5 | 89.5 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 17.0% | 7.5 | 2.9 | 81.7 | 106.2 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -16 | 9 | 25.2% | 3.9 | 1.5 | 79.1 | 107.4 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 2 | 10.4% | 12.0 | 2.0 | 102.5 | 100.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.1% | -8.2 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 113.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 24.3% | 8.2 | 0.6 | 100.0 | 112.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB56
AST40
STL9
BLK6
TOV20
FG46/91 (50.5%)
3P12/32 (37.5%)
FT7/12 (58.3%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead9
Poss21:11
Paint21/29 (72.4%)
FBP26 (23.4%)
PIP56 (50.5%)
Inside0.36
2ND4 (3.6%)
Bench49 (44.1%)
PACE103.9
ORTG106.8
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%17.2%
OREB%16.0%
FTr0.132
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 32 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14/25 (56.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4 | 2 | -15 | 28 | 33.1% | 38.0 | 30.5 | 113.9 | 88.2 | |
| 31 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 18 | 22.3% | 20.2 | 15.2 | 100.0 | 98.5 | |
| 30 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 13 | 16.8% | -1.5 | -0.1 | 62.2 | 109.2 | |
| 29 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 14.7% | -2.5 | -1.1 | 51.9 | 110.3 | |
| 28 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 7 | 9.7% | 10.7 | 7.2 | 80.6 | 96.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 9.7% | 20.5 | 7.9 | 159.6 | 100.6 | |
| 15 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 55.0% | 17.7 | 7.2 | 76.1 | 103.0 | |
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10.3% | 17.6 | 6.3 | 159.4 | 107.1 | |
| 14 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 21.8% | 54.6 | 18.4 | 186.7 | 104.4 | |
| 13 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 6.0% | 25.8 | 7.8 | 209.1 | 85.9 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































